Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 November / 170.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:00:07 CAVANAGH Ryan
Race leader:19:52:54 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:00:07
2. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:00:07
3. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:00:07
4. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:00:07
5. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:00:34
6. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:00:34
7. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:00:34
8. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 4:00:34
9. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:00:34
10. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 4:00:34
11. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:00:34
12. KENNEDY Patrick AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:00:34
13. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:00:44
14. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:00:59
15. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:01:22
16. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
17. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
18. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
19. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 4:01:22
20. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
21. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 4:01:22
22. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
23. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 4:01:22
24. FÍRSTER Peter GER 4:01:22
25. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 4:01:22
26. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
27. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
28. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 4:01:22
29. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 4:01:22
30. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
31. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
32. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 4:01:22
33. PRATAMA Arri INA 4:01:22
34. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 4:01:22
35. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
36. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 4:01:22
37. FITRIANTO Woro INA 4:01:22
38. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:01:22
39. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
40. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
41. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
42. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
43. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 4:01:22
44. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 4:01:22
45. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:01:22
46. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
47. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
48. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
49. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
50. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 4:01:22
51. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
52. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MGL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
53. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
54. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 4:01:22
55. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 4:01:22
56. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
57. WARSENO Warseno INA 4:01:22
58. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 4:01:22
59. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
60. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
61. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
62. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
63. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 4:01:22
64. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 4:01:22
65. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
66. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
67. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 4:01:22
68. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:01:22
69. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:22
70. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:01:32
71. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:01:32
72. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:32
73. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:01:44
74. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:09:54
75. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 4:13:43
76. NATEGHI Hossein IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:16:50
77. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:16:51
78. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:21:50
79. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:21:50
80. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:21:50
81. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:21:50
82. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 4:21:50
83. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:21:50








--- advertisement ---