Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (10)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Bruxelles - Bruxelles
6 July / 194.50 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:04:22:47 TEUNISSEN Mike
Race leader:04:22:37 TEUNISSEN Mike
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Ascending arrival
Climbs:3e Cat. (1x)   4e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 04:22:47
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
4. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:00:00
5. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
6. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
8. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
9. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:00:00
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
12. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
13. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
14. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
15. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
16. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
17. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
18. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:00
19. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
20. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
21. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
22. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
23. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
24. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
25. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:00:00
26. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
27. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:00
28. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
29. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
30. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
31. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
32. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
33. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:00
34. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
35. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
36. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
37. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
38. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
39. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:00
40. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:00
41. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
42. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
43. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
44. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
45. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
46. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
47. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:00
48. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
49. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
50. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:00
51. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:00
52. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
53. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
54. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
55. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
56. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
57. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
58. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
59. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
60. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
61. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
62. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
63. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
64. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
65. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
66. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
67. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
68. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
69. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
70. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
71. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
72. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
73. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
74. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
75. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
76. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
77. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:00
78. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:00:00
79. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
80. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
81. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
82. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
83. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
84. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:00
85. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:00
86. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
87. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
88. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
89. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
90. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:00:00
91. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
92. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
93. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
94. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
95. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:00
96. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
97. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
98. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
99. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
100. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:00:00
101. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
102. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:00
103. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
104. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
105. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
106. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
107. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
108. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
109. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
110. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:00
111. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:00
112. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:00:00
113. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:00
114. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:00
115. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:00
116. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
117. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
118. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
119. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
120. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
121. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
122. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:00
123. POELS Wouter INS 00:00:00
124. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
125. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
126. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:00:00
127. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
128. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:00:00
129. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
130. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
131. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
132. KING Benjamin TDD 00:00:00
133. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
134. BONNET William GFC 00:00:00
135. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
136. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
137. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:00:00
138. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:00
139. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:00:00
140. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:00:00
141. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:00
142. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:00:00
143. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:00
144. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
145. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
146. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:00
147. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
148. VACHON Florian PCB 00:00:00
149. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:00
150. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
151. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:00
152. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:00:00
153. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
154. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:00
155. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
156. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:00
157. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:00
158. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:00
159. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
160. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:00
161. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:00
162. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:00
163. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:03:06
164. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
165. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:32
166. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
167. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
168. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:04:11
169. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:11
170. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
171. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:04:11
172. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
173. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
174. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:36
175. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:00
176. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---