Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (15)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Binche - Epernay
8 July / 215.00 kilometer / Start: 12:20 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:04:40:29 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Race leader:09:32:19 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Ascending arrival
Climbs:3e Cat. (3x)   4e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:40:29
2. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:26
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:26
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:26
5. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:26
6. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:26
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:26
8. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:26
9. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:26
10. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:26
11. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:26
12. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:26
13. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:31
14. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:31
15. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:31
16. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:31
17. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:31
18. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:31
19. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:31
20. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:31
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:31
22. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:31
23. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:31
24. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:31
25. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:31
26. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:31
27. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:31
28. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:31
29. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:31
30. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:31
31. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:31
32. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:31
33. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:31
34. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:31
35. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:31
36. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:31
37. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:31
38. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:31
39. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:31
40. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:31
41. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:31
42. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:31
43. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:31
44. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:31
45. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:31
46. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:31
47. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:31
48. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:31
49. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:31
50. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:31
51. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:31
52. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:31
53. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:31
54. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:31
55. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:00:45
56. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:49
57. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:01:01
58. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:01:04
59. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:13
60. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:01:13
61. ARU Fabio UAD 00:01:22
62. POELS Wouter INS 00:01:44
63. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:44
64. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:01:44
65. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:02:19
66. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:02:19
67. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:03:18
68. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:03:32
69. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:03:42
70. POLITT Nils TKA 00:03:51
71. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:03:51
72. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:03:51
73. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:03:51
74. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:03:51
75. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:03:51
76. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:03:51
77. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:04:09
78. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:04:54
79. SIMON Julien COF 00:04:54
80. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:04:54
81. YATES Simon MTS 00:06:23
82. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:08:28
83. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:08:28
84. HOULE Hugo AST 00:08:35
85. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:08:35
86. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:08:35
87. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:08:35
88. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:08:35
89. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:08:35
90. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:08:42
91. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:08:43
92. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:08:43
93. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:09:26
94. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:09:26
95. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:09:26
96. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:09:26
97. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:09:26
98. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:09:26
99. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:09:26
100. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:09:26
101. SICARD Romain TDE 00:09:26
102. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:09:26
103. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:09:32
104. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:09:32
105. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:09:32
106. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:09:32
107. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:09:32
108. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:09:32
109. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:09:38
110. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:09:43
111. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:09:43
112. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:10:21
113. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:10:21
114. OSS Daniel BOH 00:10:21
115. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:10:21
116. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:11:34
117. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:13:58
118. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:13:58
119. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:13:58
120. KING Benjamin TDD 00:13:58
121. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:13:58
122. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:13:58
123. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:13:58
124. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:13:58
125. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:13:58
126. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:13:58
127. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:13:58
128. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:13:58
129. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:13:58
130. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:13:58
131. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:13:58
132. BONNET William GFC 00:13:58
133. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:13:58
134. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:13:58
135. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:13:58
136. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:13:58
137. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:13:58
138. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:13:58
139. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:13:58
140. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:13:58
141. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:13:58
142. HALLER Marco TKA 00:13:58
143. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:13:58
144. ROWE Luke INS 00:13:58
145. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:13:58
146. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:13:58
147. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:13:58
148. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:13:58
149. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:13:58
150. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:13:58
151. HAGA Chad SUN 00:13:58
152. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:13:58
153. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:13:58
154. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:13:58
155. VACHON Florian PCB 00:13:58
156. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:13:58
157. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:13:58
158. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:13:58
159. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:13:58
160. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:13:58
161. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:13:58
162. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:13:58
163. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:13:58
164. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:13:58
165. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:13:58
166. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:13:58
167. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:13:58
168. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:13:58
169. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:13:58
170. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:13:58
171. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:13:58
172. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:13:58
173. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:13:58
174. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:13:58
175. BOL Cees SUN 00:13:58
176. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:20:26








--- advertisement ---