Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (15)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Reims - Nancy
9 July / 213.50 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 17:20
Stagewinner:05:09:20 VIVIANI Elia
Race leader:14:41:39 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:4e Cat. (2x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VIVIANI Elia DQT 05:09:20
2. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
3. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:00
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
7. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:00:00
8. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
9. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
10. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
11. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
12. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:00
13. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
14. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
15. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
16. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
17. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
18. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
19. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
20. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
21. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
22. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
23. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
24. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
25. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
26. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
27. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
28. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
29. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
30. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
31. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
32. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
33. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
34. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
35. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
36. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
37. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:00
38. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
39. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
40. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
41. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
42. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
43. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
44. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
45. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
46. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
47. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
48. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
49. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
50. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:00:00
51. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
52. BONNET William GFC 00:00:00
53. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
54. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:00
55. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
56. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
57. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
58. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:00
59. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
60. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
61. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
62. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
63. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:00
64. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
65. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
66. VACHON Florian PCB 00:00:00
67. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
68. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
69. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
70. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
71. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
72. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
73. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
74. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:00
75. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
76. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:00
77. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
78. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
79. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
80. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
81. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
82. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
83. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:00:00
84. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
85. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
86. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
87. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
88. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
89. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
90. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
91. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:00
92. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
93. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:00
94. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:00:00
95. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
96. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
97. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:00
98. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
99. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
100. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
101. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:00
102. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
103. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:00:00
104. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:00:00
105. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:00
106. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
107. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:00
108. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
109. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
110. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:00
111. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
112. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:27
113. KING Benjamin TDD 00:00:33
114. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:33
115. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:36
116. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:46
117. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:46
118. POELS Wouter INS 00:00:46
119. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:46
120. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:46
121. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:46
122. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:46
123. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:46
124. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:00:46
125. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:46
126. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:46
127. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:46
128. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:46
129. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:46
130. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:46
131. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:46
132. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:01:17
133. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:01:17
134. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:01:17
135. ROWE Luke INS 00:01:17
136. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:01:17
137. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:01:17
138. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:24
139. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:24
140. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:28
141. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:01:28
142. HALLER Marco TKA 00:01:32
143. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
144. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:01:45
145. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:01:45
146. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:01:45
147. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:45
148. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:01:45
149. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:01:45
150. YATES Simon MTS 00:01:45
151. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:45
152. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:01:45
153. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:01:45
154. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:01:45
155. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:01:45
156. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:01:45
157. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:45
158. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:01:52
159. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:02:08
160. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:10
161. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:22
162. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:02:31
163. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:02:40
164. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:02:54
165. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:03:09
166. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:06:17
167. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:06:17
168. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:06:17
169. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:06:17
170. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:06:17
171. HAGA Chad SUN 00:06:17
172. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:06:17
173. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:06:17
174. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:08:50
175. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:08:50
176. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:08:56








--- advertisement ---