Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (10)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







10 July / 175.50 kilometer / Start: 13:25 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:04:02:33 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:18:44:12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:2e Cat. (2x)   3e Cat. (2x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:02:33
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
5. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
6. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
7. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
8. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
9. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
10. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
11. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
12. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
13. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
14. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
15. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
16. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
17. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
18. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
19. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
20. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
21. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:00:00
22. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:00
23. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
24. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:00
25. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
26. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
27. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
28. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
29. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
30. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:00
31. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
32. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
33. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
34. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
35. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
36. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
37. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
38. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
39. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
40. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
41. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
42. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
43. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:00
44. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
45. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
46. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
47. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
48. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:00:00
49. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
50. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:00
51. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
52. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
53. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:00
54. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
55. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
56. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
57. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
58. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
59. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
60. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
61. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
62. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:00
63. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:00
64. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
65. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
66. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
67. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
68. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
69. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
70. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
71. POELS Wouter INS 00:00:00
72. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:00
73. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
74. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:00
75. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:00
76. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
77. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:00
78. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:17
79. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:51
80. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:44
81. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:02:06
82. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:06:25
83. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:07:41
84. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:07:41
85. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:07:41
86. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:08:16
87. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:08:16
88. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:08:16
89. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:08:16
90. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:08:16
91. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:08:16
92. KING Benjamin TDD 00:08:16
93. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:08:16
94. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:08:16
95. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:08:16
96. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:08:16
97. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:08:16
98. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:08:16
99. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:08:16
100. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:08:16
101. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:08:16
102. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:08:16
103. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:08:16
104. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:08:16
105. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:08:16
106. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:08:16
107. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:08:16
108. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:08:16
109. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:08:16
110. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:08:16
111. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:08:16
112. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:11:04
113. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:12:55
114. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:12:55
115. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:12:55
116. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:12:55
117. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:13:48
118. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:13:48
119. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:13:48
120. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:14:48
121. HOULE Hugo AST 00:14:48
122. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:14:48
123. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:14:48
124. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:14:48
125. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:14:48
126. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:14:48
127. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:14:48
128. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:14:48
129. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:14:48
130. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:14:48
131. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:14:48
132. OSS Daniel BOH 00:14:48
133. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:14:48
134. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:14:48
135. YATES Simon MTS 00:14:48
136. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:14:52
137. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:16:58
138. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:16:58
139. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:16:58
140. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:16:58
141. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:16:58
142. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:16:58
143. BONNET William GFC 00:16:58
144. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:16:58
145. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:16:58
146. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:16:58
147. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:16:58
148. HAGA Chad SUN 00:16:58
149. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:16:58
150. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:16:58
151. VACHON Florian PCB 00:16:58
152. HALLER Marco TKA 00:16:58
153. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:16:58
154. ROWE Luke INS 00:16:58
155. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:16:58
156. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:16:58
157. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:18:37
158. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:18:37
159. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:18:37
160. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:18:37
161. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:18:37
162. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:18:37
163. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:18:37
164. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:18:37
165. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:18:37
166. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:18:37
167. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:18:37
168. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:18:37
169. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:18:37
170. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:18:37
171. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:18:37
172. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:18:37
173. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:18:37
174. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:18:37
175. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:18:37
176. BOL Cees SUN 00:18:37








--- advertisement ---