Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (15)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







12 July / 230.00 kilometer / Start: 11:35 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:06:02:44 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:29:17:39 CICCONE Giulio
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:3e Cat. (1x)   4e Cat. (2x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 06:02:44
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
6. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:00:00
7. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:00:00
8. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
9. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
10. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
11. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
12. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:00
13. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
14. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
15. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
16. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
17. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
18. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
19. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:00
20. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
21. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
22. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
23. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
24. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
25. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:00
26. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
27. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
28. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
29. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
30. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
31. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
32. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
33. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
34. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
35. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
36. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
37. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
38. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:00:00
39. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
40. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
41. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
42. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
43. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
44. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
45. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
46. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
47. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
48. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:00
49. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
50. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
51. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
52. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:00
53. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
54. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
55. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
56. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
57. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
58. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
59. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
60. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:00
61. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
62. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
63. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
64. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
65. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
66. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
67. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
68. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
69. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
70. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
71. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
72. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
73. KING Benjamin TDD 00:00:00
74. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
75. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
76. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
77. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:00
78. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
79. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
80. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
81. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
82. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:00
83. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:00:00
84. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
85. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:00:25
86. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:25
87. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:25
88. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:25
89. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:25
90. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:29
91. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:29
92. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:35
93. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:42
94. BONNET William GFC 00:00:44
95. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:44
96. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:44
97. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:44
98. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:44
99. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:47
100. VACHON Florian PCB 00:00:48
101. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:48
102. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:48
103. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:51
104. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:56
105. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:59
106. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:59
107. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:01:15
108. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:01:19
109. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:01:22
110. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:01:27
111. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:27
112. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:01:27
113. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:27
114. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:29
115. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:01:35
116. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:01:35
117. YATES Simon MTS 00:01:56
118. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:02:11
119. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:02:20
120. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:02:22
121. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:02:33
122. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:02:38
123. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:03:13
124. SIMON Julien COF 00:03:13
125. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:03:13
126. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:03:13
127. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:13
128. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:03:13
129. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:13
130. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:03:13
131. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:03:13
132. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:03:13
133. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:03:13
134. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:13
135. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:03:13
136. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:03:13
137. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:13
138. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:03:13
139. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:03:13
140. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:13
141. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:03:13
142. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:03:13
143. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:03:13
144. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:03:13
145. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:03:13
146. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:03:13
147. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:03:13
148. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:03:13
149. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:03:13
150. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:03:13
151. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:03:13
152. HAIG Jack MTS 00:03:13
153. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:03:13
154. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:03:13
155. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:03:13
156. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:03:13
157. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:03:13
158. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:03:13
159. POELS Wouter INS 00:03:13
160. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:03:13
161. HAGA Chad SUN 00:03:13
162. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:03:13
163. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:03:13
164. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:03:13
165. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:03:13
166. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:13
167. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:03:13
168. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:04:13
169. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:04:13
170. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:04:13
171. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:25
172. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:04:25
173. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:04:25
174. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:04:25








--- advertisement ---