Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (10)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







14 July / 170.50 kilometer / Start: 13:25 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:04:03:12 IMPEY Daryl
Race leader:38:37:36 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Descending arrival
Climbs:1e Cat. (1x)   3e Cat. (3x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:03:12
2. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
3. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:10
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:10
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:10
6. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:14
7. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:21
8. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:01:50
9. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:50
10. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:02:42
11. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:02:42
12. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:46
13. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:05:26
14. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:07:24
15. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:07:24
16. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:16:25
17. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:16:25
18. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:16:25
19. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:16:25
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:16:25
21. POLITT Nils TKA 00:16:25
22. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:16:25
23. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:16:25
24. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:16:25
25. GAUDU David GFC 00:16:25
26. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:16:25
27. PORTE Richie TFS 00:16:25
28. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:16:25
29. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:16:25
30. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:16:25
31. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:16:25
32. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:16:25
33. POELS Wouter INS 00:16:25
34. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:16:25
35. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:16:25
36. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:16:25
37. YATES Adam MTS 00:16:25
38. YATES Simon MTS 00:16:25
39. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:16:25
40. HAIG Jack MTS 00:16:25
41. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:16:25
42. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:16:25
43. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:16:25
44. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:16:25
45. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:16:25
46. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:16:25
47. WOODS Michael EF1 00:16:25
48. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:16:25
49. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:16:25
50. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:16:25
51. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:16:25
52. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:16:25
53. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:16:25
54. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:16:25
55. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:16:25
56. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:16:25
57. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:16:25
58. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:16:25
59. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:16:25
60. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:16:25
61. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:16:25
62. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:16:25
63. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:16:25
64. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:16:25
65. BENNETT George TJV 00:16:25
66. BARDET Romain ALM 00:16:25
67. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:16:25
68. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:16:25
69. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:16:25
70. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:16:25
71. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:16:25
72. ARU Fabio UAD 00:16:25
73. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:16:25
74. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:17:52
75. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:17:52
76. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:17:52
77. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:19:03
78. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:19:03
79. HOULE Hugo AST 00:19:03
80. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:19:03
81. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:19:03
82. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:19:03
83. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:19:03
84. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:19:03
85. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:19:03
86. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:19:03
87. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:19:03
88. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:19:03
89. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:19:03
90. VACHON Florian PCB 00:19:03
91. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:19:03
92. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:19:03
93. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:19:03
94. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:19:03
95. BONNET William GFC 00:19:03
96. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:19:03
97. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:19:03
98. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:19:03
99. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:19:03
100. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:19:03
101. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:19:03
102. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:19:03
103. SIMON Julien COF 00:19:03
104. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:19:03
105. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:19:03
106. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:19:03
107. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:19:03
108. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:19:03
109. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:19:03
110. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:19:03
111. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:19:03
112. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:19:03
113. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:19:03
114. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:19:03
115. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:19:03
116. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:19:03
117. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:19:03
118. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:19:03
119. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:19:03
120. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:19:03
121. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:19:03
122. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:19:03
123. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:19:03
124. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:19:03
125. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:19:03
126. OSS Daniel BOH 00:19:03
127. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:19:03
128. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:19:03
129. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:19:03
130. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:19:03
131. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:19:03
132. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:19:03
133. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:19:03
134. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:19:03
135. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:19:03
136. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:19:03
137. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:21:22
138. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:21:22
139. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:21:22
140. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:21:22
141. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:21:22
142. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:21:22
143. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:21:22
144. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:21:22
145. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:21:22
146. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:21:22
147. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:21:22
148. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:21:22
149. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:21:22
150. KING Benjamin TDD 00:21:22
151. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:21:22
152. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:21:22
153. HAGA Chad SUN 00:21:22
154. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:21:22
155. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:21:22
156. ROWE Luke INS 00:21:22
157. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:21:22
158. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:21:22
159. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:21:22
160. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:21:22
161. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:21:22
162. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:21:22
163. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:21:22
164. HALLER Marco TKA 00:21:22
165. BOL Cees SUN 00:21:22
166. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:21:22
167. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:21:22
168. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:21:22
169. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:21:22
170. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:21:22
171. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:21:22

1 Abandoned
113. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT DNF








--- advertisement ---