Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3409.3 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 11 > Albi - Toulouse
17 July / 167.00 kilometer / Start: 13:45 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:03:51:26 EWAN Caleb
Race leader:47:18:41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:3e Cat. (1x)   4e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:51:26
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:00
3. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
6. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
7. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
8. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
9. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
10. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
11. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
12. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
13. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
14. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
15. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
16. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
17. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
18. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
19. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
20. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
21. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
22. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
23. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:00
24. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
25. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
26. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
27. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
28. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:00
30. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
31. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
32. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
33. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
34. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:00
35. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
36. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:00
37. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
38. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
39. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
40. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
41. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
42. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
43. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
44. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
45. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
46. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:00
47. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
48. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
49. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
50. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
51. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
52. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
53. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
54. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
55. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
56. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
57. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
58. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
59. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
60. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
61. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:14
62. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:14
63. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:14
64. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:14
65. KING Benjamin TDD 00:00:17
66. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:19
67. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:19
68. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:19
69. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:19
70. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:19
71. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:23
72. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:31
73. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:31
74. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:31
75. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:00:31
76. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:31
77. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:31
78. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:31
79. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:31
80. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:31
81. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:31
82. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:41
83. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:41
84. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:41
85. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:46
86. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:52
87. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:59
88. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:08
89. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:01:15
90. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:01:15
91. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:01:19
92. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:01:23
93. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:01:34
94. BONNET William GFC 00:01:39
95. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:01:57
96. ROWE Luke INS 00:02:06
97. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:02:15
98. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:15
99. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:02:15
100. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:02:15
101. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:02:17
102. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:02:17
103. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:02:21
104. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:02:21
105. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:21
106. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:02:40
107. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:40
108. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:40
109. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:40
110. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:40
111. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:02:40
112. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:40
113. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:02:40
114. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:02:40
115. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:40
116. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:40
117. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:40
118. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:02:40
119. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:02:40
120. SIMON Julien COF 00:02:40
121. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:02:40
122. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:02:40
123. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:02:40
124. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:40
125. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:02:40
126. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:02:40
127. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:02:40
128. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:40
129. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:02:40
130. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:40
131. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:02:40
132. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:02:40
133. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:02:40
134. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:02:40
135. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:02:40
136. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:02:40
137. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:02:40
138. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:02:40
139. YATES Simon MTS 00:03:24
140. HAGA Chad SUN 00:03:46
141. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:03:57
142. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:03:58
143. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:03:58
144. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:58
145. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:03:58
146. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:03:58
147. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:03:58
148. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:04:02
149. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:04
150. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:04:40
151. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:05:17
152. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:05:29
153. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:05:29
154. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:05:41
155. WOODS Michael EF1 00:05:41
156. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:05:41
157. POELS Wouter INS 00:05:41
158. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:05:41
159. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:05:41
160. VACHON Florian PCB 00:05:41
161. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:06:16
162. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:06:18
163. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:06:18
164. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:07:35
165. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:10:51
166. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:10:51
167. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:12:03
168. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:12:03
169. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:12:03

2 Abandoned
177. TERPSTRA Niki TDE DNF
188. ZABEL Rick TKA DNS








--- advertisement ---