Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2019 (2.1)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  10 January - 13 January

Edition: 4 (376.6 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Nairne - Stirling
12 January / 104.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:01:07 BROWN Grace
Race leader:09:24:48 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BROWN Grace MTS 03:01:07
2. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:01:09
3. NEYLAN Rachel 03:01:09
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:01:11
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:01:11
6. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 03:01:11
7. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03:01:14
8. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:01:16
9. ROPER Emily 03:01:16
10. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:01:16
11. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 03:01:16
12. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 03:01:16
13. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:01:24
14. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:01:24
15. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 03:01:24
16. KITCHEN Lauren 03:01:28
17. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 03:01:28
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 03:01:28
19. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 03:01:28
20. PAINE Deborah NNZL 03:01:28
21. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:01:31
22. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 03:01:34
23. PRATT Jessica 03:01:34
24. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:01:34
25. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 03:01:34
26. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:01:34
27. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:01:37
28. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:01:43
29. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 03:01:47
30. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:01:47
31. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:01:49
32. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:01:51
33. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 03:01:51
34. KASPER Romy ALE 03:01:51
35. COBB Alice TIB 03:01:51
36. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:01:55
37. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:01:58
38. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 03:01:59
39. LEBEDEV Veronica EHOL 03:02:02
40. CURE Amy ESWR 03:02:06
41. REIS Daniela DVE 03:02:06
42. BERGEN Sara RLW 03:02:09
43. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 03:02:10
44. BLOOR Ella ESWR 03:02:10
45. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 03:02:10
46. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:02:10
47. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 03:02:10
48. WIASAK Rebecca 03:02:10
49. FRASER Elyse NNZL 03:02:10
50. BOOTH Anna 03:02:10
51. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:02:15
52. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 03:02:15
53. RICARDO Gina 03:02:25
54. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 03:02:27
55. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 03:02:27
56. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 03:02:27
57. ROY Sarah MTS 03:02:27
58. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee ESWR 03:02:27
59. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 03:02:27
60. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:02:27
61. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 03:02:27
62. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:02:32
63. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:02:32
64. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 03:02:34
65. WILES Tayler TRE 03:02:34
66. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:02:34
67. HANSON Lauretta TRE 03:02:47
68. WATTS Emily 03:02:52
69. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 03:03:15
70. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 03:03:15
71. MICKEY Abigail RLW 03:03:25
72. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 03:04:02
73. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 03:04:05
74. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:04:10
75. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 03:04:19
76. TALBOT Josie 03:06:17
77. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:11:24
78. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 03:13:04
79. LOUW Anya 03:15:35
80. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 03:19:25
81. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:19:25

3 Abandoned
14. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC DNF
42. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
133. PETTENON Jennifer EHOL DNF








--- advertisement ---