Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
12 May / 143.00 kilometer / Start: 14:15 / Finish: 17:40
Stagewinner:03:14:10 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:03:14:00 SAGAN Peter

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:14:10
2. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:00:00
3. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
4. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:00:00
5. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
6. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:00
7. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:04
8. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:00:04
9. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:04
10. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:04
11. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:04
12. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:04
13. BRYON Miguel NUSA 00:00:04
14. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:04
15. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:04
16. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:04
17. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:04
18. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:04
19. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:04
20. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 00:00:04
21. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:04
22. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:00:04
23. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:04
24. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:04
25. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:00:04
26. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:04
27. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:00:04
28. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:04
29. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:00:04
30. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:04
31. STITES Tyler NUSA 00:00:04
32. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:04
33. ALMEIDA JoŃo HBA 00:00:04
34. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:04
35. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:04
36. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:04
37. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:04
38. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:00:04
39. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:00:04
40. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:04
41. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:04
42. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:04
43. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:04
44. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:04
45. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:04
46. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:04
47. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:04
48. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:04
49. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:04
50. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:00:04
51. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:00:04
52. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:04
53. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:04
54. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:00:04
55. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:04
56. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:04
57. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:00:04
58. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:04
59. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:04
60. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:04
61. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:04
62. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:04
63. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:00:04
64. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:04
65. HOWES Alex EF1 00:00:04
66. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:04
67. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:04
68. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:00:04
69. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:04
70. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:04
71. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:00:04
72. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:00:04
73. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:04
74. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:04
75. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:00:04
76. KING Benjamin TDD 00:00:04
77. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:04
78. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:15
79. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:15
80. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:00:15
81. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:15
82. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:00:15
83. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:15
84. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:00:15
85. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:15
86. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:00:15
87. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:15
88. BARTA William CPT 00:00:15
89. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:15
90. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:15
91. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:00:15
92. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:15
93. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:15
94. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 00:00:15
95. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:15
96. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:00:15
97. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:15
98. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:04
99. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:15
100. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:00:21
101. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:21
102. RICE Michael HBA 00:00:21
103. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:00:21
104. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:00:21
105. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:21
106. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:21
107. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:00:26
108. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:00:26
109. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:00:30
110. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:00:30
111. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:33
112. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:33
113. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:33
114. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 00:00:33
115. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:00:44
116. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:00:44
117. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:45
118. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:00:45
119. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:51
120. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:51
121. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:00:54
122. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:56
123. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:56
124. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:59
125. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:59
126. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:02:02
127. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:02:02
128. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:02:07
129. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:03:29
130. STORER Michael SUN 00:04:20
131. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:04:20
132. PLANET Charles TNN 00:05:31








--- advertisement ---