Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Pismo Beach - Ventura
16 May / 219.50 kilometer / Start: 10:00 / Finish: 15:40
Stage results
1. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 04:56:11
2. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
3. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:00
4. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:00
5. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:00
6. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
7. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:00
8. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
9. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
10. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
11. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:00
12. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:00:00
13. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
14. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:00:00
15. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:00
16. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
17. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
18. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:00
19. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
20. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:00
21. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:00
22. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:00:00
23. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
24. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
25. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
26. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:00
27. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:00:24
28. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:24
29. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:00:24
30. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:00:28
31. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:00:28
32. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:28
33. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:00:28
34. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:28
35. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:28
36. ALMEIDA JoŃo HBA 00:00:28
37. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:00:28
38. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:28
39. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:00:28
40. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:00:28
41. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:28
42. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:28
43. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:28
44. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:28
45. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:28
46. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:00:28
47. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:00:28
48. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:34
49. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:36
50. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:01:27
51. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:01:27
52. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:01:27
53. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:01:27
54. BRAND Sam TNN 00:01:53
55. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:01:53
56. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:01:53
57. EG Niklas TFS 00:01:53
58. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:01:53
59. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:02:52
60. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:02:52
61. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:02:52
62. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:02:52
63. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:02:52
64. RICE Michael HBA 00:02:52
65. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:02:52
66. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:02:52
67. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:02:52
68. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:02:52
69. KING Benjamin TDD 00:03:14
70. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:03:14
71. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:03:14
72. BOL Cees SUN 00:03:14
73. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:28
74. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:04:15
75. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:04:15
76. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:04:15
77. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:04:15
78. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 00:04:15
79. PERON Andrea TNN 00:04:15
80. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:04:15
81. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:04:15
82. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:04:15
83. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:04:15
84. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:04:15
85. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:04:15
86. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:04:15
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:04:58
88. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:04:58
89. ROWE Luke INS 00:04:58
90. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:05:11
91. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:05:11
92. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:05:41
93. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:05:41
94. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:05:41
95. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:06:16
96. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:06:16
97. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:06:16
98. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:06:18
99. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:06:18
100. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:06:18
101. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:07:01
102. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:08:04
103. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:08:30
104. STORER Michael SUN 00:08:30
105. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:08:30
106. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:08:30
107. OSS Daniel BOH 00:10:36
108. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:10:36
109. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:10:36
110. BRYON Miguel NUSA 00:10:36
111. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:10:36
112. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:10:36
113. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:15:18
114. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:15:18
115. BASKA Erik BOH 00:15:18
116. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 00:15:18
117. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:15:18
118. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:15:18
119. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:15:18
120. HOWES Alex EF1 00:15:18
121. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:24:09

6 Abandoned
3. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS DNS
16. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 OTL
26. ROOSEN Timo TJV DNS
72. CRAS Steff TKA DNS
136. MEINTJES Louis TDD DNS
186. STITES Tyler NUSA DNS








--- advertisement ---