Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  16 May - 18 May

Edition: 5 (286.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2018    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 May / 126.00 kilometer / Start: 09:05 / Finish: 12:30
Stagewinner:03:19:57 BALSAMO Elisa
Race leader:08:32:34 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:19:57
2. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
3. GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 00:00:00
4. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:00:00
5. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
6. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
7. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
8. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:00
9. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:00
10. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
11. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 00:00:00
12. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
13. HALL Katie DLT 00:00:00
14. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
15. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:00
16. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:00
17. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
18. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
19. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
20. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 00:00:00
21. GRANT Emma T20 00:00:00
22. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
23. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
24. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:00
25. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:00:00
26. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 00:00:00
27. WILES Tayler TRE 00:00:00
28. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:00:00
29. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
30. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:00:00
31. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
32. NEBEN Amber CGS 00:00:00
33. DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:00
34. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:00:00
35. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:14
36. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:00:14
37. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:41
38. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 00:03:54
39. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:03:54
40. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:03:54
41. LUEBKE Jennifer T20 00:03:54
42. PAINE Deborah CGS 00:05:29
43. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:05:29
44. LACH Marta CCC 00:05:29
45. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:05:29
46. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:05:29
47. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:05:29
48. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:05:29
49. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:05:29
50. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:05:29
51. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:05:29
52. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:05:29
53. WHITE Emma RLW 00:05:29
54. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:05:29
55. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:05:29
56. LEGG - DRAGOO Allie T20 00:05:29
57. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:05:29
58. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:05:29
59. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:05:29
60. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:05:29
61. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SWA 00:05:29
62. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:05:29
63. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:05:29
64. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:05:29
65. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:05:29
66. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:05:29
67. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:05:29
68. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:05:29
69. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:05:29
70. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:05:29
71. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:05:29
72. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:05:29
73. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:05:29
74. BARKER Megan DRP 00:05:29
75. BARKER Elinor DRP 00:05:29
76. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:05:29

4 Abandoned
12. HANSON Lauretta TRE DNS
23. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR DNF
43. JACKSON Alison TIB DNF
113. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK DNF








--- advertisement ---