Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  14 February - 17 February

Edition: 4 (531.9 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 February / 8.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:10:05:00 GANNA Filippo
Race leader:00:10:05 GANNA Filippo
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GANNA Filippo SKY 10:05:00
2. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:09
3. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:10
4. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:15
5. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:18
6. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:19
7. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:20
8. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:21
9. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:24
10. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:25
11. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:25
12. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:25
13. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:25
14. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 00:00:26
15. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:27
16. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:00:28
17. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:28
18. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:29
19. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:32
20. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:32
21. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:33
22. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:34
23. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:00:35
24. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:35
25. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:35
26. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:35
27. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:36
28. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:36
29. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:37
30. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:37
31. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:37
32. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:37
33. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:38
34. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:38
35. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:00:38
36. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:39
37. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:40
38. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:00:40
39. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:41
40. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:41
41. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:41
42. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:43
43. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:00:44
44. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:44
45. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:00:44
46. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:44
47. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:44
48. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:00:46
49. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:46
50. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:46
51. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:00:46
52. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:47
53. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:47
54. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:48
55. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:00:48
56. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:50
57. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:51
58. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:51
59. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:51
60. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:52
61. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:00:52
62. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:52
63. SWIFT Ben SKY 00:00:52
64. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:00:53
65. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:00:53
66. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:00:54
67. CAM Maxime VCB 00:00:54
68. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:00:54
69. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:55
70. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:55
71. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:56
72. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:56
73. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:57
74. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:57
75. AUER Daniel MPB 00:00:57
76. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:57
77. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:58
78. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:58
79. RIOU Alan PCB 00:00:58
80. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:00:58
81. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:00:59
82. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:59
83. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:59
84. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:59
85. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:01:00
86. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:01:00
87. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:01:00
88. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:01:01
89. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 00:01:02
90. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:01:03
91. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:03
92. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:01:03
93. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:01:04
94. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:05
95. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:01:05
96. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:01:06
97. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:06
98. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:01:06
99. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:01:06
100. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:01:07
101. GÖTZINGER Valentin MPB 00:01:08
102. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:09
103. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:01:09
104. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:09
105. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:10
106. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:01:10
107. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:01:10
108. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:01:10
109. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:01:11
110. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:01:12
111. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:01:13
112. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:01:13
113. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:01:14
114. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:01:14
115. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:01:14
116. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:01:15
117. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:01:15
118. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:01:16
119. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:01:16
120. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:01:17
121. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:01:17
122. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:01:18
123. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:01:19
124. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:01:19
125. FREULER Jan-André AMO 00:01:20
126. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:01:20
127. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 00:01:22
128. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 00:01:22
129. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:01:22
130. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:01:22
131. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:23
132. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:01:23
133. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS 00:01:27
134. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:01:27
135. JENSEN August ICA 00:01:28
136. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:01:28
137. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:01:31
138. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:01:31
139. NIV Guy ICA 00:01:32
140. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:01:36
141. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:01:37
142. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:01:38
143. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:01:38
144. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:01:42
145. GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO 00:01:44
146. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:01:45
147. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:01:50
148. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:01:55
149. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:01:56
150. NIKA Iltjan AMO 00:02:08
151. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:02:21

1 Abandoned
187. SERGIS Kaspars AMO OTL








--- advertisement ---