Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arctic Race of Norway 2019 (2.HC)
Norway  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 7 (693.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > ┼ i Lofoten - Leknes
15 August / 182.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 03:45:14
2. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:00
3. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
4. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
5. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:00
6. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
7. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:00
8. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
9. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
10. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
11. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
12. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
13. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:00
14. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
15. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
16. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:00
17. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:00
18. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
19. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
20. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
21. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
22. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
23. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
24. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 00:00:00
25. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
26. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:00:00
27. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:00:00
28. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
29. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:06
30. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:32
31. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:03:02
32. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:05:23
33. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:05:23
34. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:16:44
35. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:16:44
36. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:16:44
37. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:16:44
38. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:16:44
39. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:16:44
40. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:16:44
41. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:16:44
42. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:16:44
43. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:16:44
44. BěGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:16:44
45. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:16:44
46. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:16:44
47. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:16:44
48. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:16:44
49. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:16:44
50. EVENSEN Henrik JFN 00:16:44
51. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:16:44
52. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:16:44
53. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:16:44
54. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT 00:16:44
55. BERNARD Enzo TDE 00:16:44
56. JENSEN August ICA 00:16:44
57. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:16:44
58. HOLLMANN Juri TKA 00:16:44
59. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:16:44
60. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:16:44
61. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:16:44
62. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:16:44
63. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:16:44
64. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 00:16:44
65. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:16:44
66. JONES Brenton DMP 00:16:44
67. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:16:44
68. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:16:44
69. NILSEN HOEM Bj°rn Tore JFN 00:16:44
70. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:16:44
71. CARR Simon DMP 00:16:44
72. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:16:44
73. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:16:44
74. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:16:44
75. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:16:44
76. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:16:44
77. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:16:44
78. HAGEN Krister RIW 00:16:44
79. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:16:44
80. LEYDER Pit COF 00:16:44
81. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:16:44
82. HJEMSAETER Olav TCO 00:16:44
83. VIEJO REDONDO JosÚ Daniel EUS 00:16:44
84. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:16:44
85. LE BON Johan VCB 00:16:44
86. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:16:44
87. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:16:44
88. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:16:44
89. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:16:44
90. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:16:44
91. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:16:44
92. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:16:44
93. RIOU Alan PCB 00:16:44
94. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:16:44
95. LUKKEDAL Oivind JFN 00:16:44
96. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:16:44
97. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:16:44
98. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:16:44
99. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:16:44
100. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:16:44
101. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:16:44
102. AALRUST Hňkon Lunder TCO 00:16:44
103. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:16:44
104. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:16:44
105. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:16:44
106. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:16:44
107. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:16:44
108. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:16:44
109. VANGSTAD Andreas JFN 00:16:44
110. DAHL Herman JFN 00:16:44
111. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:16:44
112. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:16:44
113. TUFT Svein RLY 00:16:44
114. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:16:44
115. BLIKRA Erlend TCO 00:16:44
116. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:16:44
117. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer JFN 00:24:06

2 Abandoned
23. CARPENTER Robin RLY DNF
191. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS DNF








--- advertisement ---