Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arctic Race of Norway 2019 (2.HC)
Norway  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 7 (693.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 August / 168.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:31:11 COQUARD Bryan
Race leader:07:16:09 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. COQUARD Bryan VCB 03:31:11
2. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:00:00
3. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
4. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
5. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:00:00
6. DAHL Herman JFN 00:00:00
7. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:00
8. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
9. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
10. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
11. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
12. BLIKRA Erlend TCO 00:00:00
13. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:00
14. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:00:00
15. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
16. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 00:00:00
17. HJEMSAETER Olav TCO 00:00:00
18. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 00:00:00
19. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:00:00
20. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:00
21. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:00:00
22. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:00
23. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 00:00:00
24. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
25. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
26. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
27. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:00
28. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
29. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:00:00
30. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:00
31. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:00
32. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:00
33. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:00:00
34. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:00
35. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:00
36. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
37. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
38. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer JFN 00:00:00
39. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:00:00
40. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:00
41. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:00
42. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
43. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
44. HOLLMANN Juri TKA 00:00:00
45. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:00
46. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:00
47. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
48. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
49. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:00
50. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
51. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
52. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
53. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
54. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:00:00
55. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
56. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
57. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:00
58. LUKKEDAL Oivind JFN 00:00:00
59. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT 00:00:00
60. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore JFN 00:00:00
61. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
62. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
63. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:00:00
64. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 00:00:00
65. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:00:00
66. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:00:00
67. HAGEN Krister RIW 00:00:00
68. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:00:00
69. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
70. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:00
71. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
72. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:00:00
73. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
74. BERNARD Enzo TDE 00:00:00
75. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:00
76. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:00
77. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
78. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
79. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
80. VANGSTAD Andreas JFN 00:00:00
81. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:00:00
82. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:00:00
83. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:00
84. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:00
85. AALRUST Håkon Lunder TCO 00:00:00
86. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
87. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:00
88. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:00:00
89. CARR Simon DMP 00:00:00
90. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
91. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:00
92. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:00:00
93. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:00:00
94. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:00:00
95. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
96. LEYDER Pit COF 00:00:00
97. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:00
98. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:00:00
99. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:00
100. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:00
101. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:00
102. RIOU Alan PCB 00:00:00
103. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:00:15
104. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:15
105. EVENSEN Henrik JFN 00:00:22
106. TUFT Svein RLY 00:00:22
107. REZA Kévin VCB 00:00:27
108. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:32
109. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:00:35
110. LE BON Johan VCB 00:01:06
111. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:01:06
112. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:01:19
113. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:01:44
114. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:01:44
115. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:02:15
116. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:11:01
117. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:11:01








--- advertisement ---