Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l´Avenir 2019 (2.Ncup)
France  /  15 August - 25 August

Edition: 56 (1071.5 Km)

2018    


Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10 Next
Stage 1 > Marmande - Marmande
15 August / 134.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias UDEN 02:58:49
2. HAYTER Ethan UGBR 02:59:41
3. PIDCOCK Thomas UGBR 02:59:41
4. MÄRKL Niklas UGER 02:59:41
5. BISSEGGER Stefan USUI 02:59:41
6. EEKHOFF Nils UNED 02:59:41
7. GROVES Kaden UAUS 02:59:41
8. HERNANDEZ Michael UUSA 02:59:41
9. SLEEN Torjus UNOR 02:59:41
10. BAYER Tobias UAUT 02:59:41
11. HEIDERSCHEID Colin ULUX 02:59:41
12. FINKST Tilen USLO 02:59:41
13. KELEMEN Petr 02:59:41
14. LAPIERRE Louis 02:59:41
15. VAN TRICHT Stan UBEL 02:59:41
16. PEÁK Barnabas UHUN 02:59:41
17. FETTER Erik UHUN 02:59:41
18. FOSS Tobias UNOR 02:59:41
19. JORGENSON Matteo UUSA 02:59:41
20. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam UERI 02:59:41
21. TEJADA CANACUE Harold UCOL 02:59:41
22. ZUKOWSKY Nick UCAN 02:59:41
23. REYNDERS Jens UBEL 02:59:41
24. RONDEAU Fabien 02:59:41
25. HECHT Gage UUSA 02:59:41
26. BOILEAU Alan UFRA 02:59:41
27. VANSEVENANT Mauri UBEL 02:59:41
28. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund UNOR 02:59:41
29. ACOSTA Thomas 02:59:41
30. LÜSCHER Damian USUI 02:59:41
31. GAMPER Patrick UAUT 02:59:41
32. HALLER Patrick UGER 02:59:41
33. SCHELLING Ide UNED 02:59:41
34. OLDANI Stefano UITA 02:59:41
35. KLUCKERS Arthur ULUX 02:59:41
36. BAGIOLI Andrea UITA 02:59:41
37. BATTISTELLA Samuele UITA 02:59:41
38. CONCA Filippo UITA 02:59:41
39. RUTSCH Jonas UGER 02:59:41
40. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément UFRA 02:59:41
41. LOUVET Louis 02:59:41
42. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 02:59:41
43. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu UFRA 02:59:41
44. EVANS Alexander UAUS 02:59:41
45. FATKULLIN Valerii URUS 02:59:41
46. ARENSMAN Thymen UNED 02:59:41
47. TORO CAICEDO Cristian UECU 02:59:41
48. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko UESP 02:59:41
49. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando UCOL 02:59:41
50. FOULON Dorian 02:59:41
51. CARVALHO Goncalo UPOR 02:59:41
52. SAROKA Aliaksandr UBLR 02:59:41
53. DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob UERI 02:59:41
54. CEMAZAR Nik USLO 02:59:41
55. PRIES Cédric ULUX 02:59:41
56. ROSSINI Quentin 02:59:41
57. RIES Michel ULUX 02:59:41
58. MONIQUET Sylvain UBEL 02:59:41
59. DOLEATTO Aurélien UFRA 02:59:41
60. PARRA José Félix UESP 02:59:41
61. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego UCOL 02:59:41
62. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander UECU 02:59:41
63. HARO Wilson UECU 02:59:41
64. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier UESP 02:59:41
65. LALBA Clément 02:59:41
66. MAGENNIS Liam UAUS 02:59:41
67. SCOTT Rob UGBR 02:59:41
68. QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin UECU 02:59:41
69. GUYOT Jocelyn 02:59:41
70. FRIEDRICH Marco UAUT 02:59:41
71. JARNET Maxime 02:59:41
72. BROWN Jim UGBR 02:59:41
73. SEDLACEK Vojtech 02:59:41
74. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor UBLR 02:59:41
75. BALFOUR Stuart UGBR 02:59:41
76. HAIDET Lance UUSA 02:59:41
77. LEBRETON Jacques 02:59:41
78. JARC Aljaz USLO 02:59:41
79. MARCHUK Dzianis UBLR 02:59:41
80. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David UCOL 02:59:41
81. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon UESP 02:59:41
82. VOLKAU Ilya UBLR 02:59:41
83. HEALY Ben 02:59:41
84. MAGALHÃES Jorge UPOR 02:59:41
85. SEKKAK Imad 02:59:41
86. VOIGT Eric UUSA 02:59:41
87. ROBERGE Adam UCAN 02:59:41
88. GALL Felix UAUT 02:59:41
89. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo UESP 02:59:41
90. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago UECU 02:59:41
91. DINA Daniel UHUN 02:59:41
92. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei UBLR 02:59:41
93. VALTER Attila UHUN 02:59:41
94. ANDERSEN Idar UNOR 02:59:41
95. DEBONS Antoine USUI 02:59:41
96. HOCEVAR Kristijan USLO 02:59:41
97. TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau UBLR 02:59:41
98. POTTER Michael UAUS 02:59:41
99. VERMEULEN Moran UAUT 02:59:41
100. LAZKANO Oier UESP 02:59:41
101. HEINSCHKE Leon UGER 02:59:41
102. JENNER Samuel UAUS 02:59:41
103. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UNOR 02:59:41
104. SUTER Joel USUI 02:59:41
105. FOKIN Mikhail URUS 03:02:45
106. VAN WILDER Ilan UBEL 02:59:41
107. PRODHOMME Nicolas UFRA 02:59:41
108. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 02:59:41
109. ALEOTTI Giovanni UITA 02:59:41
110. COVI Alessandro UITA 02:59:41
111. HOOLE Daan UNED 02:59:41
112. PRIMOZIC Jaka USLO 02:59:41
113. TEWELDE Robel UERI 02:59:41
114. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 02:59:41
115. ZIMMERMANN Georg UGER 02:59:41
116. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UDEN 02:59:41
117. WILDAUER Markus UAUT 02:59:41
118. KRON Andreas Lorentz UDEN 02:59:41
119. VERSCHAEVE Viktor UBEL 02:59:41
120. VAN DEN BERG Lars UNED 02:59:41
121. JACOBS Johan USUI 02:59:41
122. KATERBERG Ben UCAN 02:59:41
123. SIDOROV Igor URUS 03:04:26
124. WRIGHT Fred UGBR 02:59:41
125. AGUT Maxime 03:04:26
126. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UDEN 02:59:41
127. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas UDEN 02:59:41
128. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UNOR 03:05:08
129. WHITE Nicholas UAUS 02:59:41
130. SHEEHAN Riley UUSA 03:05:08
131. FROIDEVAUX Robin USUI 02:59:41
132. INKELAAR Kevin UNED 02:59:41
133. SHERSTNEV Timofei URUS 03:06:52
134. GERVAIS Laurent UCAN 03:07:05
135. COTÉ Pier-André UCAN 02:59:41
136. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne UCAN 03:07:05
137. HEIDEMANN Miguel UGER 03:07:19
138. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UDEN 03:07:45
139. HORVATH Ziga USLO 03:07:45
140. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco UPOR 03:07:45
141. SILVA Afonso UPOR 02:59:41
142. MULUBERHAN Henok UERI 03:08:35
143. WEYRICH Maxime ULUX 03:09:39
144. VAS Balázs UHUN 03:09:39
145. LANGELLA Lilian 03:09:39
146. SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos Ariel 03:09:39
147. CONTER Ken ULUX 03:09:43
148. KARL Adam UHUN 02:59:41
149. MOTA Guilherme UPOR 02:59:41
150. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin UECU 03:14:06
151. O'MAHONEY Darragh 03:15:02
152. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael UERI 02:59:41
153. SALVADOR Marcelo UPOR 02:59:41
154. BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo UCOL 02:59:41

2 Abandoned
105. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel UERI DNF
165. VTIURIN Anton URUS DNF








--- advertisement ---