Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2019 (1.UWT)
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 54 (265.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 April / 265.70 kilometer / Start: 10:30 / Finish: 17:10
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 06:28:18
2. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
5. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
6. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
7. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:00
8. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
9. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
10. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:02
12. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:02
13. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:46
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:46
15. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:54
16. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:54
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:54
18. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:54
19. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:54
20. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:54
21. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:54
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:54
23. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:54
24. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:54
25. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:00:54
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:54
27. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:54
28. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:54
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:54
30. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:54
31. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:54
32. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:54
33. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:05
34. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:02
35. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:04:19
36. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:04:19
37. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:04:19
38. BOLE Grega TBM 00:04:19
39. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:04:19
40. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:04:19
41. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:04:19
42. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:04:19
43. DUYN Huub ROC 00:04:19
44. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:04:19
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:04:19
46. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:04:19
47. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:04:19
48. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:04:19
49. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 00:04:19
50. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:04:19
51. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:19
52. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:04:19
53. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:04:19
54. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:04:19
55. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:04:19
56. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:04:19
57. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:19
58. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:04:19
59. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:19
60. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:04:19
61. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:04:19
62. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:04:19
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:04:19
64. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:04:19
65. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:19
66. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:19
67. ROSA Diego INS 00:04:19
68. WOODS Michael EF1 00:04:19
69. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:04:19
70. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:04:19
71. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:07:53
72. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:07:53
73. OWEN Logan EF1 00:07:53
74. HOWES Alex EF1 00:07:53
75. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:07:53
76. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:07:53
77. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:07:53
78. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:07:53
79. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:07:53
80. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:07:53
81. GOGL Michael TFS 00:07:53
82. GOLAS Michal INS 00:07:53
83. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:07:53
84. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:53
85. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:07:53
86. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:07:53
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:07:53
88. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:07:53
89. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:07:56
90. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:09:12
91. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:12
92. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:10:59
93. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:17
94. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:11:17
95. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:11:17
96. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:11:17
97. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:11:17
98. JENSEN August ICA 00:11:17
99. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:11:17
100. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:11:17
101. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:11:17
102. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:11:17
103. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:11:17
104. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:11:17
105. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:13:09
106. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:13:39
107. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:15:41
108. POELS Wouter INS 00:15:41
109. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:15:41
110. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:15:41
111. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:15:41
112. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:18:22

63 Abandoned
2. EISEL Bernhard TDD DNF
4. BAK Lars Ytting TDD DNF
13. HEPBURN Michael MTS DNF
23. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM DNF
27. TRATNIK Jan TBM DNF
42. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST DNF
45. VILLELLA Davide AST DNF
46. DE VREESE Laurens AST DNF
51. SAGAN Peter BOH DNF
56. OSS Daniel BOH DNF
63. BEVIN Patrick CPT DNF
64. KOCH Jonas CPT DNF
66. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT DNF
72. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT DNF
76. SERRY Pieter DQT DNF
77. VAKOC Petr DQT DNF
87. BENNETT Sean EF1 DNF
91. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC DNF
95. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC DNF
96. VINCENT Leo GFC DNF
97. BONNET William GFC DNF
101. WELLENS Tim LTS DNF
105. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS DNF
107. ARMEE Sander LTS DNF
112. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV DNF
113. ERVITI Imanol MOV DNF
114. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV DNF
127. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV DNF
132. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA DNF
133. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA DNF
136. SMIT Willie TKA DNF
137. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA DNF
144. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS DNF
152. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN DNF
155. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN DNF
156. VERVAEKE Louis SUN DNF
157. ROCHE Nicholas SUN DNF
162. DE KORT Koen TFS DNF
163. FELLINE Fabio TFS DNF
173. MORI Manuele UAD DNF
174. POGACAR Tadej UAD DNF
176. RAVASI Edward UAD DNF
186. VERGAERDE Otto COC DNF
187. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC DNF
191. BOOM Lars ROC DNF
201. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD DNF
203. ROTA Lorenzo BRD DNF
204. SIMION Paolo BRD DNF
205. PESSOT Alessandro BRD DNF
206. TONELLI Alessandro BRD DNF
207. MAESTRI Mirco BRD DNF
212. CARISEY Clément ICA DNF
215. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA DNF
223. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB DNF
226. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
227. VERWILST Aaron SVB DNF
232. GAUTIER Cyril VCB DNF
235. REZA Kévin VCB DNF
236. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB DNF
237. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB DNF
242. KREDER Wesley WGG DNF
245. MINNAARD Marco WGG DNF
246. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG DNF








--- advertisement ---