Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2018 (2.HC)
Austria  /  7 July - 14 July

Edition: 70 (1163.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
Stage 1 > Feldkirch - Feldkirch
7 July / 152.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:26:02 MOHORIC Matej
Race leader:03:25:52 MOHORIC Matej

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:26:02
2. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
3. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:00
4. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
5. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
6. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:00
7. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
8. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:05
9. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:00:00
10. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:00:00
11. KREDER Michel ABS 00:00:00
12. CLARKE William EFD 00:00:00
13. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:05
14. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:00
15. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:00:00
16. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:00:00
17. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:00:00
18. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:00:00
19. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
20. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:00:00
21. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
22. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
23. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:00
24. GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 00:00:00
25. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:00
26. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:00
27. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
28. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:00
29. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:00
30. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
31. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:00
32. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:00:00
33. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:00
34. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:00:00
35. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:00:00
36. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
37. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:00
38. MEINTJES Louis DDD 00:00:00
39. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
40. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:00:00
41. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:00
42. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
43. KING Benjamin DDD 00:00:00
44. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:00:00
45. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
46. BAJC Andi AMP 00:00:29
47. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:00
48. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:00
49. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
50. NIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
51. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:00
52. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:00
53. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 00:00:00
54. VERGAERDE Otto WSA 00:00:00
55. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:00:00
56. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:00
57. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:00
58. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:00:00
59. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
60. KUEN Maximilian AMP 00:00:00
61. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:00:00
62. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 00:00:00
63. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:00
64. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:00:00
65. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:00:00
66. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 00:00:00
67. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:00:00
68. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 00:00:00
69. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:00
70. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 00:00:08
71. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
72. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:00:00
73. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 00:00:08
74. TRETTWER Helmut WSA 00:00:08
75. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 00:01:26
76. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:24
77. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:24
78. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:00:24
79. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:55
80. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:43
81. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:22
82. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:00
83. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:01:58
84. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:02:45
85. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:02:45
86. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:02:45
87. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:02:45
88. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 00:02:45
89. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:02:45
90. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:02:45
91. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:02:45
92. NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 00:02:45
93. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:02:45
94. SAVINI Daniel BRD 00:02:45
95. BURGER Sven TIR 00:02:45
96. KONING Peter ABS 00:04:17
97. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:03:15
98. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:04:17
99. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:04:17
100. FORTIN Filippo RSW 00:04:17
101. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:04:17
102. ADAMIETZ Johannes TIR 00:04:17
103. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:04:17
104. GATE Aaron ABS 00:04:17
105. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:04:17
106. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:04:17
107. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:04:17
108. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:04:17
109. POLL Stefan WSA 00:04:17
110. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:04:17
111. KUMP Marko CCC 00:04:17
112. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:04:17
113. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:04:17
114. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:04:17
115. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:08:45
116. LODERER Timon HAC 00:08:40
117. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:08:40
118. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:08:40
119. OWEN Logan EFD 00:08:40
120. PORZNER Manuel TIR 00:08:40
121. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:08:40
122. KOPFAUF Markus WSA 00:08:40
123. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:08:40
124. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:08:40
125. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 00:08:40
126. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:08:40
127. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:08:40
128. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:08:40
129. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:08:40
130. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:08:40
131. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:08:40
132. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:08:40
133. AUER Daniel WSA 00:08:40
134. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:08:40
135. FENN Andrew ABS 00:08:40
136. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:08:40
137. KNAPP Daniel TIR 00:16:58

1 Abandoned
67. WACKERMANN Luca BRD DNF










--- advertisement ---