Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2018 (2.HC)
Austria  /  7 July - 14 July

Edition: 70 (1163.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 July / 133.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:11 HERMANS Ben
Race leader:11:26:33 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:30:11
2. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:09
3. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:15
4. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 00:00:25
5. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:25
6. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:35
7. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:37
8. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:43
9. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:45
10. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:00:50
11. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:59
12. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:01:03
13. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:01:18
14. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:01:19
15. MEINTJES Louis DDD 00:01:24
16. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:01:38
17. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:01:53
18. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:02:03
19. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:02:09
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:28
21. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:02:32
22. GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 00:02:32
23. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:02:51
24. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:03:01
25. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 00:03:07
26. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 00:03:14
27. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:03:27
28. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:03:36
29. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:03:47
30. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:03:47
31. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 00:03:47
32. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:04:22
33. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:04:22
34. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:04:26
35. GERTS Floris RNL 00:04:34
36. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 00:04:44
37. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:04:48
38. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:05:40
39. NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 00:06:12
40. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 00:06:32
41. NIV Guy ICA 00:06:47
42. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:06:54
43. ADAMIETZ Johannes TIR 00:07:11
44. KING Benjamin DDD 00:07:15
45. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:07:15
46. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:07:15
47. DUYN Huub VWC 00:07:23
48. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:07:23
49. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:07:29
50. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:07:45
51. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:07:47
52. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:08:05
53. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:08:39
54. TRETTWER Helmut WSA 00:08:51
55. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:08:51
56. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:08:51
57. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:08:54
58. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:09:11
59. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:09:18
60. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:09:34
61. LODERER Timon HAC 00:09:51
62. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:09:53
63. VERGAERDE Otto WSA 00:09:53
64. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:09:54
65. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:09:54
66. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:09:54
67. KUEN Maximilian AMP 00:10:01
68. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:10:01
69. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:10:34
70. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:11:00
71. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:11:00
72. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:11:00
73. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:11:10
74. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:11:10
75. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:11:18
76. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:11:18
77. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:11:23
78. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:11:23
79. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:11:23
80. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:11:38
81. POLL Stefan WSA 00:11:51
82. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:11:51
83. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:12:16
84. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:12:16
85. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:12:24
86. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:12:33
87. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:12:33
88. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:12:42
89. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:12:52
90. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:13:03
91. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:13:24
92. GATE Aaron ABS 00:13:24
93. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:13:45
94. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:14:00
95. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:14:05
96. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:14:26
97. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:14:37
98. CLARKE William EFD 00:14:40
99. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:14:40
100. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:14:40
101. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:14:40
102. KONING Peter ABS 00:14:45
103. SAVINI Daniel BRD 00:14:45
104. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:14:45
105. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:15:00
106. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:15:00
107. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 00:15:00
108. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:15:00
109. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:15:00
110. FORTIN Filippo RSW 00:15:00
111. KNAPP Daniel TIR 00:15:00
112. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:15:05
113. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:15:07
114. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:15:10
115. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:15:17
116. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 00:15:27
117. BURGER Sven TIR 00:15:40
118. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:15:44
119. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:16:29
120. KREDER Michel ABS 00:17:05
121. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:17:25
122. OWEN Logan EFD 00:17:42
123. FENN Andrew ABS 00:17:42
124. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:17:48
125. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:18:16
126. KUMP Marko CCC 00:18:29
127. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:18:37
128. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:18:58
129. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:19:15
130. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:19:15
131. BAJC Andi AMP 00:20:04
132. AUER Daniel WSA 00:23:48
133. KOPFAUF Markus WSA 00:23:48
134. PORZNER Manuel TIR 00:23:48










--- advertisement ---