Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2018 (2.HC)
Austria  /  7 July - 14 July

Edition: 70 (1163.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Matrei - Grossglockner
11 July / 92.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:50:32 WEENING Pieter
Race leader:17:33:13 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WEENING Pieter RNL 02:50:32
2. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:49
3. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:01:11
4. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:26
5. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:01:36
6. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:01:36
7. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:01:40
8. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:01:40
9. PADUN Mark TBM 00:01:51
10. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:01:53
11. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:01:56
12. CATALDO Dario AST 00:02:02
13. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:02:08
14. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:02:15
15. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:02:18
16. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:02:20
17. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:02:38
18. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 00:02:38
19. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:02:49
20. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 00:03:02
21. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:03:17
22. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:03:20
23. MEINTJES Louis DDD 00:03:20
24. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:03:20
25. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 00:03:30
26. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:03:52
27. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:03:57
28. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:04:13
29. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:04:15
30. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:04:18
31. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:04:28
32. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:04:47
33. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:04:51
34. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:05:35
35. GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 00:05:35
36. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 00:05:38
37. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:05:38
38. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:06:43
39. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:06:57
40. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:07:07
41. KING Benjamin DDD 00:07:31
42. GERTS Floris RNL 00:07:38
43. NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 00:07:47
44. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:08:24
45. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:08:35
46. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:09:27
47. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:09:27
48. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 00:09:39
49. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:09:53
50. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:10:58
51. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:10:58
52. BAJC Andi AMP 00:10:58
53. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:10:58
54. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:10:58
55. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:10:58
56. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:10:58
57. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:11:34
58. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:11:40
59. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:11:40
60. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:11:45
61. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:12:12
62. TRETTWER Helmut WSA 00:12:28
63. KUEN Maximilian AMP 00:13:15
64. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:13:43
65. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:15:01
66. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:15:38
67. GATE Aaron ABS 00:15:44
68. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:15:44
69. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:15:51
70. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:15:51
71. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:15:51
72. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:15:51
73. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:15:57
74. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:15:57
75. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:16:29
76. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:16:47
77. DUYN Huub VWC 00:16:59
78. POLL Stefan WSA 00:17:34
79. KONING Peter ABS 00:17:38
80. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:17:38
81. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:17:50
82. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:17:58
83. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:17:58
84. FORTIN Filippo RSW 00:17:58
85. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:18:00
86. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:18:00
87. KNAPP Daniel TIR 00:18:00
88. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:18:00
89. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:18:00
90. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:18:00
91. LODERER Timon HAC 00:18:00
92. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:18:06
93. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:18:07
94. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:18:07
95. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:18:08
96. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:18:08
97. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 00:18:14
98. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:18:17
99. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:18:17
100. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:18:17
101. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:18:21
102. BURGER Sven TIR 00:18:51
103. NIV Guy ICA 00:18:51
104. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:18:51
105. VERGAERDE Otto WSA 00:19:11
106. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:19:11
107. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:19:11
108. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 00:19:16
109. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:19:16
110. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:19:21
111. KREDER Michel ABS 00:19:31
112. CLARKE William EFD 00:19:44
113. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:19:44
114. FENN Andrew ABS 00:19:46
115. OWEN Logan EFD 00:19:46
116. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:19:46
117. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 00:20:49
118. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:20:49
119. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:20:49
120. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:21:08
121. SAVINI Daniel BRD 00:22:08
122. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:22:08
123. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:22:08
124. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:22:23
125. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:22:23
126. PORZNER Manuel TIR 00:22:23

2 Abandoned
122. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
187. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR DNS







--- advertisement ---