Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 18 September

Edition: 16 (680.3 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 31.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 01:18:27
2. RYAN Alexis CSR 01:18:27
3. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 01:18:27
4. JACKSON Alison TIB 01:18:27
5. HANNES Kaat NBEL 01:18:27
6. WINDER Ruth NUSA 01:18:27
7. MAINE Katherine RLW 01:18:27
8. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 01:18:27
9. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 01:18:27
10. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 01:18:27
11. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 01:18:27
12. BERGEN Sara RLW 01:18:27
13. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 01:18:27
14. PIRRONE Elena ASA 01:18:27
15. GILLOW Shara FDJ 01:18:27
16. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01:18:27
17. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 01:18:27
18. BUURMAN Eva NNED 01:18:27
19. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 01:18:27
20. ZANNER Beate NGER 01:18:27
21. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 01:18:27
22. RAGUSA Katia BPK 01:18:27
23. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 01:18:27
24. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 01:18:27
25. KERN Spela HCT 01:18:27
26. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 01:18:27
27. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 01:18:27
28. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 01:18:27
29. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 01:18:27
30. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 01:18:27
31. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 01:18:27
32. RIJKES Sarah EXP 01:18:27
33. DREVILLE Annabelle 01:18:27
34. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01:18:27
35. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 01:18:27
36. NILSSON Hanna BTC 01:18:27
37. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 01:18:27
38. COBB Alice TIB 01:18:27
39. CAMPBELL Teniel 01:18:27
40. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 01:18:27
41. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 01:18:27
42. MUZIC Evita FDJ 01:18:27
43. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 01:18:27
44. HALL Katie NUSA 01:18:27
45. THOMAS Leah NUSA 01:18:27
46. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 01:18:27
47. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 01:18:27
48. ENSING Janneke NNED 01:18:27
49. MICKEY Abigail RLW 01:18:27
50. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 01:18:27
51. FRANZ Heidi RLW 01:18:27
52. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 01:18:27
53. ANDERSON Grace ILU 01:18:27
54. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 01:18:27
55. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 01:18:27
56. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 01:18:27
57. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 01:18:27
58. POTOKINA Anna SER 01:18:27
59. SICOT Marion 01:18:27
60. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 01:18:27
61. BESSONE Marion SER 01:18:27
62. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 01:18:27
63. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 01:18:27
64. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 01:18:27
65. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 01:18:27
66. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 01:18:27
67. SHARGA Olena NUKR 01:18:27
68. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 01:18:27
69. VAN VEEN Esther NNED 01:18:27
70. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 01:18:27
71. NEWSOM Emily TIB 01:18:27
72. WILES Tayler NUSA 01:18:27
73. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 01:18:27
74. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 01:18:27
75. SCHIFF Carolin NGER 01:18:27
76. RITTER Martina NAUT 01:18:27
77. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 01:18:27
78. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01:18:27
79. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 01:18:27
80. OLSSON Sara 01:18:27
81. BAKS Marissa ESWA 01:18:27
82. FERON Senna 01:18:27
83. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 01:18:27
84. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 01:18:27
85. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01:18:27
86. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 01:18:27
87. JENAL Annina NAUT 01:18:27
88. PINTAR Ursa BTC 01:18:27
89. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 01:18:27
90. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 01:18:47
91. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 01:18:47
92. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 01:18:47
93. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 01:18:47
94. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 01:18:47
95. CASASOLA Sara SER 01:18:47
96. ZIGART Urska BTC 01:18:47
97. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 01:18:47
98. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 01:18:47
99. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 01:18:52
100. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 01:20:15
101. BUSS Kathryn TIB 01:20:15
102. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 01:23:42
103. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 01:24:25
104. FISHMAN Roni NISR 01:24:25
105. KRYLOVA Seda NRUS 01:24:25
106. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 01:25:07
107. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 01:26:17
108. ENEVER Sophie 01:26:17
109. GEZ Avital NISR 01:26:17
110. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 01:26:17
111. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 01:26:17
112. WEINBERG Gali NISR 01:26:17
113. HEINE Vita NNOR 01:26:17
114. SZABO Zsofia HCT 01:26:17
115. DEFOUR Lara HCT 01:26:17
116. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 01:26:17
117. COLE Janelle NUSA 01:26:17
118. LILLY Kara 01:26:17
119. MILLARD Lexie ILU 01:26:17
120. SCHULZ Tina NGER 01:26:17
121. DEBESAY Mosana SER 01:26:17
122. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 01:26:17
123. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 01:26:17
124. ERATH Tanja CSR 01:26:17
125. LUCA Eva NGER 01:26:17
126. NGUYEN Thi That 01:26:17
127. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 01:26:17
128. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 01:26:17
129. DE GAST Belle NNED 01:26:17
130. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 01:26:17
131. ELSNER Tanja BTC 01:26:17
132. STAELENS Berengere 01:26:17
133. GORNALL Amy 01:26:28
134. CLYNE Margot NUSA 01:27:34
135. RADOTIC Mia BTC 01:27:34
136. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 01:27:34
137. THORVILSON Leah CSR 01:27:39
138. MORAN Amit NISR 01:31:33
139. NUÑO Merea NESP 01:31:33
140. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 01:31:33
141. BAZIN Marjolaine 01:36:53
142. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 01:44:07

1 Abandoned
224. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP DNS








--- advertisement ---