Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovenie 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 June / 175.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 04:00:56
2. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:00:56
3. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04:01:00
4. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:01:00
5. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04:01:02
6. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 04:01:07
7. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:01:08
8. STORER Michael SUN 04:01:10
9. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:01:10
10. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:01:13
11. POGACAR Tadej LJU 04:01:13
12. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:01:15
13. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 04:01:20
14. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 04:01:20
15. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:01:24
16. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:01:30
17. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:01:31
18. GOLCER Jure ADR 04:01:33
19. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 04:01:37
20. CERNY Josef ELA 04:01:41
21. BOLE Grega TBM 04:01:45
22. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 04:02:59
23. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 04:03:18
24. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:03:23
25. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 04:03:23
26. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:03:23
27. BARTA Jan ELA 04:03:23
28. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04:03:30
29. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:03:30
30. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 04:04:18
31. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 04:04:21
32. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 04:04:21
33. GAZZARA Michele SMV 04:04:21
34. NIV Guy ICA 04:04:21
35. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:04:21
36. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 04:04:21
37. TIZZA Marco NIP 04:04:21
38. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:04:21
39. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:04:25
40. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 04:04:25
41. POLITT Nils TKA 04:04:31
42. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 04:04:37
43. BOU Joan NIP 04:04:44
44. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 04:04:48
45. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:04:48
46. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:04:59
47. BAUER Jack MTS 04:04:59
48. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04:05:11
49. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 04:05:22
50. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:06:06
51. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 04:06:28
52. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 04:06:31
53. HARING Martin DKB 04:06:31
54. CURVERS Roy SUN 04:06:31
55. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:06:33
56. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:06:35
57. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:06:35
58. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:06:35
59. BAJC Andi AMP 04:06:35
60. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 04:06:38
61. FINKST Tilen LJU 04:06:38
62. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 04:06:41
63. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:06:42
64. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 04:06:44
65. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 04:06:44
66. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:06:44
67. KUKRLE Michael ELA 04:06:44
68. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 04:06:49
69. PENKO Izidor LJU 04:06:51
70. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 04:06:56
71. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:07:06
72. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 04:07:14
73. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:07:27
74. MARTENS Paul TLJ 04:07:27
75. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 04:07:38
76. VEBER Matic NSLO 04:07:45
77. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 04:07:45
78. GROSELJ Matic LJU 04:07:45
79. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 04:08:10
80. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:08:56
81. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:08:56
82. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:08:56
83. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 04:08:56
84. BOZIC Borut TBM 04:08:56
85. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 04:08:56
86. SCULLY Thomas EFD 04:08:56
87. PONZI Simone NIP 04:08:56
88. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 04:09:18
89. KOROSEC Rok AMP 04:09:27
90. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 04:11:34
91. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:11:34
92. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 04:12:14
93. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04:12:14
94. KUREK Adrian CCC 04:12:14
95. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:12:14
96. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:12:28
97. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 04:13:05
98. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 04:13:05
99. BELLAN Juraj DKB 04:13:05
100. HILL Ben LJU 04:13:05
101. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:13:05
102. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:13:05
103. ZABEL Rick TKA 04:13:05
104. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 04:13:05
105. CANECKY Marek DKB 04:13:05
106. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:13:05
107. BONO Matteo UAD 04:13:05
108. FIDLER Gerd AMP 04:13:05
109. KUMP Marko CCC 04:13:05
110. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 04:13:05
111. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:13:05
112. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:13:05
113. MAHDAR Martin DKB 04:13:05
114. BOOM Lars TLJ 04:13:05
115. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:13:29
116. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 04:13:29
117. JERMAN Ziga LJU 04:13:29
118. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 04:14:03
119. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:14:08
120. CEMAZAR Nik NSLO 04:15:15
121. EWAN Caleb MTS 04:15:15
122. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:15:15
123. RUMAC Josip MKT 04:15:15
124. KOLAR Michal BOH 04:15:15
125. VLCAK Martin DKB 04:15:15
126. OROS Samuel DKB 04:15:15
127. BOZIC Jon ADR 04:15:15
128. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 04:15:15
129. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 04:15:15
130. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 04:15:15
131. KUEN Maximilian AMP 04:15:15
132. RENSHAW Mark DDD 04:15:15
133. PELIKÁN János AMP 04:15:15
134. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04:15:15
135. PER David TBM 04:15:15
136. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:15:15
137. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:15:15
138. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 04:15:15
139. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 04:15:15
140. COTAR Luka NSLO 04:15:15
141. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 04:15:15
142. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:15:41
143. MATHIS Marco TKA 04:15:41
144. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:15:41
145. KLUGE Roger MTS 04:15:41
146. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:15:41
147. SISR Frantisek CCC 04:22:27
148. PUGLIESE Antonino MKT 04:23:01

2 Abandoned
75. VERVAEKE Louis SUN DNF
196. BANICEK Deni MKT DNF








--- advertisement ---