Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
Belgium  /  19 July - 22 July

(361.2 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 July / 3.90 kilometer / Start: 17:00 / Finish: 19:36
Stagewinner:00:04:42 ARCHIBALD Katie
Race leader:00:04:42 ARCHIBALD Katie
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT 00:04:42
2. VOS Marianne WAD 00:04:53
3. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:04:54
4. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:04:55
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:04:55
6. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:04:56
7. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:04:57
8. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:04:57
9. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:04:58
10. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:05:00
11. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:05:00
12. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:05:02
13. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:05:03
14. WHITE Emma RLW 00:05:03
15. LETH Julie WHT 00:05:03
16. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:05:03
17. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:05:04
18. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:05:04
19. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:05:04
20. BARKER Elinor WHT 00:05:04
21. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:05:04
22. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:05:04
23. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:05:05
24. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:05:05
25. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN 00:05:05
26. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:05:05
27. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:05:05
28. STEWART Macey WHT 00:05:06
29. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:05:06
30. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:05:07
31. VILMANN Marie NDEN 00:05:08
32. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:05:08
33. FABER Claire EFLF 00:05:08
34. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:05:09
35. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:05:10
36. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:05:10
37. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:05:10
38. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:05:10
39. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:05:10
40. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:05:11
41. DOM Annelies LSL 00:05:11
42. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:05:11
43. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:05:11
44. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:05:11
45. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:05:12
46. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:05:12
47. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:05:12
48. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:05:12
49. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:05:13
50. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:05:13
51. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:05:13
52. HEINE Vita HPU 00:05:13
53. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:05:14
54. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:05:14
55. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:05:14
56. LAY Kristi RLW 00:05:14
57. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:05:15
58. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:05:15
59. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:05:15
60. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 00:05:16
61. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:05:16
62. HALL Katie UHC 00:05:16
63. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:05:16
64. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:05:17
65. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:05:17
66. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:05:17
67. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:05:17
68. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:05:18
69. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:05:19
70. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:05:19
71. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:05:19
72. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:05:20
73. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:05:20
74. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:05:20
75. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:05:20
76. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:05:20
77. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:05:21
78. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:05:21
79. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:05:21
80. NGUYEN Thi That 00:05:21
81. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WAD 00:05:22
82. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:05:22
83. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:05:22
84. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:05:22
85. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:05:22
86. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:05:22
87. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:05:22
88. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:05:23
89. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:05:23
90. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:05:23
91. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:05:23
92. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:05:24
93. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:05:24
94. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:05:25
95. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:05:25
96. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:05:25
97. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:05:25
98. SELS Loes ESPM 00:05:25
99. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:05:26
100. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:05:26
101. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:05:26
102. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:05:26
103. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:05:26
104. KALM Kelly EICT 00:05:27
105. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:05:27
106. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:05:28
107. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:05:28
108. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:05:28
109. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:05:29
110. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:05:29
111. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:05:29
112. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:05:30
113. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:05:30
114. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:05:30
115. TER BEEK Linda EDJR 00:05:30
116. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 00:05:31
117. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:05:31
118. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:05:31
119. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:05:32
120. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:05:32
121. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:05:32
122. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:05:34
123. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:05:35
124. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:05:36
125. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:05:37
126. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:05:37
127. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:05:37
128. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:05:37
129. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:05:38
130. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:05:39
131. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:05:39
132. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:05:40
133. COLE Janelle UHC 00:05:40
134. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:05:41
135. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR 00:05:41
136. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ 00:05:42
137. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU 00:05:42
138. EVANS Alicia EAWC 00:05:42
139. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:05:43
140. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:05:43
141. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:05:43
142. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:05:44
143. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:05:44
144. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:05:45
145. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:05:45
146. VANDERHEYDEN Liena EHOZ 00:05:46
147. PAINE Deborah EICT 00:05:46
148. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:05:46
149. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:05:47
150. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:05:48
151. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:05:48
152. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:05:49
153. BERTON Fatima EFLF 00:05:49
154. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:05:50
155. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:05:51
156. FON Martine EEQU 00:05:51
157. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT 00:05:54
158. REYNDERS Melanie EHOZ 00:05:57
159. COUDEVILLE Eline EHOZ 00:06:03
160. COUDEVILLE Herlinde EHOZ 00:06:03
161. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:06:03








--- advertisement ---