Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2018 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  12 July - 15 July

Edition: 41 (486.0 Km)
Winner: FERNANDES José

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 July / 162.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:06:22 BARTHE Cyril
Race leader:04:16:58 FERNANDES José

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:06:22
2. MATIAS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:06:22
3. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:06:22
4. SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:06:22
5. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO 4:06:22
6. GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian ESP BURGOS - BH 4:06:22
7. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:06:22
8. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:06:22
9. BARBIO António POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:06:22
10. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:06:22
11. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL 4:06:22
12. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:06:22
13. MENDES José POR BURGOS - BH 4:06:22
14. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL 4:06:22
15. MARTIN Juan ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:06:22
16. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:06:22
17. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 4:06:22
18. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 4:06:22
19. BENTA João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:06:22
20. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:06:22
21. CARVALHO António POR W52/FC PORTO 4:06:22
22. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:06:22
23. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:06:22
24. ANTUNES Tiago POR 4:06:22
25. UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ESP 4:06:22
26. BRANDÃO Jóni POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:06:22
27. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO 4:06:22
28. SANCHO Hugo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:06:22
29. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 4:06:22
30. GARCIA Ricardo ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:06:22
31. REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:06:27
32. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel COL 4:06:27
33. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:06:27
34. TORRES MUIÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS - BH 4:06:27
35. SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo ESP W52/FC PORTO 4:06:27
36. MOTA PEREZ Cristian ESP 4:06:27
37. OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:06:27
38. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 4:06:27
39. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 4:06:27
40. BUADES FERRIOL Marc ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:06:27
41. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:06:38
42. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:06:45
43. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:06:45
44. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:06:45
45. PINHEIRO Ivo POR 4:06:45
46. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:06:45
47. SILVA Daniel POR 4:06:51
48. AMADO Gonçalo POR 4:07:00
49. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS - BH 4:07:04
50. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:07:04
51. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:07:08
52. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:07:08
53. TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:07:12
54. DUARTE Diogo POR 4:07:14
55. MANUEL Antonio ANG BIKE AID 4:07:31
56. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:07:37
57. MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:07:38
58. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:07:38
59. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:07:42
60. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:07:48
61. OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:06:22
62. DUARTE Emanuel POR 4:07:59
63. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:08:41
64. BARBOSA João POR 4:09:05
65. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:09:07
66. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:10:30
67. COSTA Fábio POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:10:44
68. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:12:48
69. ARAUJO Bruno ANG BIKE AID 4:13:58
70. MERCADAL I CEREZA Marcal ESP 4:13:58
71. GOMES Luís POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:14:44
72. MARQUES Jorge POR 4:16:32
73. VIEIRA José POR 4:17:01
74. FERREIRA José POR W52/FC PORTO 4:17:01
75. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:17:01
76. SCHOUTEN Jasper NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:17:34
77. ZECARIAS Adilson ANG BIKE AID 4:17:34
78. CHIQUITO Wagner ANG BIKE AID 4:17:34
79. CARVALHO Mario ANG BIKE AID 4:17:34
80. Cruz Kussengue ANG BIKE AID 4:17:34
81. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:17:34
82. SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:17:34
83. SESSLER Nicolas BRA BURGOS - BH 4:17:34
84. FIRMINO Leonel POR 4:17:34
85. PEREIRA Luís POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:17:34
86. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 4:17:34
87. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:17:34
88. MORAIS Francisco POR 4:17:34
89. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR 4:17:34
90. AMORIM Miguel POR 4:17:34
91. SIMÕES Tiago POR 4:17:34
92. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:17:34
93. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:17:34
94. VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:17:34
95. SANTOS André POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:17:34
96. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:17:34
97. MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ Santiago ESP 4:17:34
98. GONZALEZ CORREA Raul ESP 4:17:34
99. SILVA Adelino POR 4:17:34
100. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:17:34
102. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:17:34
103. LOPES Diogo POR 4:17:34
104. SILVA Paulo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:17:34
105. HENRIQUES Tiago POR 4:18:25
106. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 4:22:54
107. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:22:54
108. DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:22:54
109. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:22:54
110. MONTANER HERNANDEZ Javier ESP 4:34:44









--- advertisement ---