Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2018 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  12 July - 15 July

Edition: 41 (486.0 Km)
Winner: FERNANDES José

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 July / 172.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:26:50 CASIMIRO Henrique
Race leader:12:43:38 FERNANDES José

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 4:26:50
2. BRANDÃO Jóni POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:26:56
3. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 4:26:59
4. CARVALHO António POR W52/FC PORTO 4:27:00
5. BENTA João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:27:53
6. MENDES José POR BURGOS - BH 4:27:53
7. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:27:58
8. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL 4:28:25
9. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:28:36
10. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:28:36
11. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:28:49
12. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:28:51
13. TORRES MUIÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS - BH 4:28:52
14. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:28:54
15. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:28:54
16. SANCHO Hugo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:29:08
17. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 4:29:08
18. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO 4:29:08
19. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:29:08
20. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:29:30
21. REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:29:30
22. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:29:35
23. OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:29:47
24. BARBIO António POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:29:49
25. ANTUNES Tiago POR 4:29:51
26. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:30:45
27. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:30:51
28. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:30:57
29. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:32:14
30. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:32:20
31. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO 4:32:20
32. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS - BH 4:32:20
33. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL 4:32:30
34. DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:32:32
35. SESSLER Nicolas BRA BURGOS - BH 4:32:58
36. VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:33:09
37. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel COL 4:33:09
39. MERCADAL I CEREZA Marcal ESP 4:33:28
40. GARCIA Ricardo ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:33:36
41. BARBOSA João POR 4:33:36
42. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:33:36
43. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:33:36
44. DUARTE Diogo POR 4:33:43
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:33:47
46. PINHEIRO Ivo POR 4:33:51
47. FERREIRA José POR W52/FC PORTO 4:33:53
48. DUARTE Emanuel POR 4:33:57
49. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:34:09
50. MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:34:28
51. MANUEL Antonio ANG 4:35:05
52. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:36:56
53. MOTA PEREZ Cristian ESP 4:37:13
54. BUADES FERRIOL Marc ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:37:45
55. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:38:34
56. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:38:40
57. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:39:05
58. AMADO Gonçalo POR 4:39:20
59. CHIQUITO Wagner ANG 4:40:10
60. GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian ESP BURGOS - BH 4:40:31
61. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:40:37
62. Cruz Kussengue ANG 4:40:39
63. VIEIRA José POR 4:41:30
64. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:41:50
65. ARAUJO Bruno ANG 4:41:52
66. SILVA Daniel POR 4:42:09
67. TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:42:10
68. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:42:10
69. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:42:33
70. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:42:33
71. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 4:42:33
72. SIMÕES Tiago POR 4:43:26
73. OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:43:33
74. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:43:57
75. MORAIS Francisco POR 4:44:02
76. FIRMINO Leonel POR 4:44:02
77. AMORIM Miguel POR 4:44:02
78. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 4:44:02
79. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:44:29
80. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:45:17
81. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 4:45:17
82. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 4:45:17
83. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:45:23
84. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:45:25
85. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:45:25
86. SILVA Adelino POR 4:45:27
87. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:45:27
88. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR 4:45:32
89. SANTOS André POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:45:48
90. SILVA Paulo POR 4:45:48
91. PEREIRA Luís POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:45:48
92. COSTA Fábio POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:45:48
93. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:45:54
94. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:46:03
95. GONZALEZ CORREA Raul ESP 4:46:26
96. MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ Santiago ESP 4:46:26
97. ZECARIAS Adilson ANG 4:49:04
98. HENRIQUES Tiago POR 4:50:13
99. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:50:13
100. LOPES Diogo POR 4:50:13
101. CARVALHO Mario ANG 4:50:50








--- advertisement ---