Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovaquie 2018 (2.1)
Slovakia  /  12 September - 16 September

Edition: 62 (700.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 165.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 04:14:40
2. HERMANS Ben NBEL 04:14:40
3. VALTER Attila PNN 04:14:40
4. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:14:40
5. WEENING Pieter RNL 04:14:42
6. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04:14:44
7. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:14:44
8. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04:14:45
9. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:14:45
10. FOSS Tobias UXT 04:14:45
11. CRAS Steff NBEL 04:14:45
12. CERNY Josef ELA 04:14:45
13. SENNI Manuel BRD 04:14:45
14. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04:14:52
15. LEOPOLD Hans-J÷rg WSA 04:14:52
16. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 04:15:00
17. LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 04:15:03
18. JUNGELS Bob QST 04:15:03
19. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 04:15:03
20. INKELAAR Kevin RNL 04:15:12
21. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 04:15:14
22. VERSCHAEVE Viktor NBEL 04:15:14
23. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 04:15:21
24. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:15:28
25. BARTA Jan ELA 04:15:28
26. DINA Marton PNN 04:15:28
27. KUREK Adrian CCC 04:15:37
28. PAUWELS Serge NBEL 04:15:43
29. WALSLEBEN Philipp NGER 04:15:58
30. KONWA Piotr ELA 04:15:58
31. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:16:03
32. RUMAC Josip ADR 04:16:25
33. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 04:16:29
34. RUTSCH Jonas NGER 04:16:34
35. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:16:59
36. STOCEK Matus NSVK 04:16:59
37. KUKRLE Michael ELA 04:17:00
38. POLL Stefan WSA 04:17:00
39. SCHINNAGEL Johannes BOH 04:17:00
40. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:17:00
41. LAMPAERT Yves QST 04:17:00
42. TERPSTRA Niki QST 04:18:49
43. VAN GILS Maxim NBEL 04:18:49
44. SZATMARY Andras PNN 04:19:37
45. VAN MOER Brent NBEL 04:19:48
46. KULSET Kristian UXT 04:19:48
47. STYBAR Zdenek QST 04:19:48
48. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 04:19:48
49. PER Gorazd ADR 04:19:48
50. JARC Aljaz ADR 04:19:48
51. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:19:48
52. ORSINI Umberto BRD 04:19:48
53. ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 04:19:48
54. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 04:19:48
55. STORK Florian NGER 04:20:44
56. KACZMAREK Jakub THU 04:20:44
57. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 04:21:25
58. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 04:21:45
59. TYBOR Patrik DKB 04:21:50
60. BELLAN Juraj DKB 04:22:17
61. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 04:22:23
62. LANDER Sebastian RIW 04:22:23
63. BUTS Vitaliy THU 04:22:23
64. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:22:23
65. BRATASHCHUK Andriy TNV 04:22:23
66. TANOVITCHII Nicolae TNV 04:22:23
67. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 04:22:23
68. MARENGO Alberto KBN 04:22:23
69. JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:22:23
70. MERTENS Julian NBEL 04:22:23
71. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:22:54
72. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 04:22:54
73. GRADEK Kamil CCC 04:25:10
74. BERNAS Pawel CCC 04:25:10
75. LAFAY Victor COF 04:25:19
76. LAPORTE Christophe COF 04:25:19
77. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:25:33
78. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:25:33
79. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 04:25:33
80. CICCONE Giulio BRD 04:25:33
81. KOCH Christian NGER 04:25:33
82. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:25:33
83. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 04:25:33
84. SKAARSETH Anders COF 04:25:33
85. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:25:33
86. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:25:33
87. HUGGER Jan NGER 04:25:33
88. PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 04:25:33
89. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:26:06
90. KARAS Juraj NSVK 04:26:11
91. MICHALICKA Juraj NSVK 04:26:11
92. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav KBN 04:26:15
93. ZEMLYAKOV Oleg APL 04:26:15
94. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 04:27:50
95. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 04:27:50
96. RITZINGER Felix WSA 04:27:50
97. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 04:27:50
98. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 04:27:50
99. BASKA Erik BOH 04:27:50
100. MAHDAR Martin DKB 04:27:50
101. BABIC Adrian NSVK 04:27:50
102. CHSHERBININ Yuriy APL 04:27:50
103. LAVRENTYEV Anton APL 04:27:50
104. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 04:27:50
105. MORTENSEN Martin RIW 04:27:50
106. TAEBLING Paul NGER 04:28:29
107. RUDYS Paul NGER 04:28:29
108. KOLB Stefan WSA 04:29:57
109. M┴LIK Rˇbert NSVK 04:29:57
110. NOTA Stefan NSVK 04:29:57
111. MORICZ Daniel KBN 04:29:57
112. SZABO Miklos PNN 04:29:57
113. OROS Samuel DKB 04:29:57
114. HOLLO Botond PNN 04:29:57
115. SIMON Peter PNN 04:29:57
116. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04:29:57
117. HARING Martin DKB 04:29:57
118. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04:29:57
119. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 04:29:57
120. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 04:29:57
121. MARONESE Marco BRD 04:29:57
122. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 04:29:57
123. KEISSE Iljo QST 04:29:57
124. OLIVETO Samuele KBN 04:29:57
125. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:29:57
126. KHALEL Sultan APL 04:29:57
127. KONGSTAD Tobias M°rch RIW 04:29:57
128. MORKOV Jesper RIW 04:29:57
129. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:29:57
130. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 04:29:57
131. CANECKY Marek DKB 04:29:57
132. DINA Daniel PNN 04:29:57
133. TUREBEKOV Hurgali APL 04:29:57
134. SLEEN Torjus UXT 04:33:23
135. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 04:33:35
136. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine KBN 04:34:22
137. GALEYEV Vadim APL 04:35:20
138. MANOWSKI Mateusz THU 04:35:57

4 Abandoned
166. ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt KBN DNF
194. BALAZSI Lorant TNV DNF
195. LASZLO Peter TNV DNF
207. AYAZBAYEV Maxat APL DNF









--- advertisement ---