Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  6 August - 12 August

(863.0 Km)
Winner: KUSS Sepp

2017    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
Sepp Kuss USA




Last Winners







9 August / 167.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:04:47 MCCABE Travis
Race leader:11:54:24 KUSS Sepp

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MCCABE Travis UHC 04:04:47
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 04:04:47
3. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:04:47
4. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 04:04:47
5. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:04:47
6. COTÉ Pier-André SPC 04:04:47
7. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 04:04:47
8. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:04:47
9. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 04:04:47
10. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:04:47
11. PONZI Simone NIP 04:04:47
12. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 04:04:47
13. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 04:04:47
14. KUSS Sepp TLJ 04:04:47
15. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 04:04:47
16. EASTER Griffin 303 04:04:47
17. HOEHN Alex AEV 04:04:47
18. LEWIS Joseph HCA 04:04:47
19. HERNANDEZ Michael AEV 04:04:47
20. HAIDET Lance AEV 04:04:47
21. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis AEV 04:04:47
22. MANNION Gavin UHC 04:04:47
23. WOODS Michael EFD 04:04:47
24. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 04:04:47
25. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 04:04:47
26. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04:04:47
27. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 04:04:47
28. STETINA Peter TFS 04:04:47
29. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:04:47
30. HAIG Jack MTS 04:04:47
31. BURKE Jack JBC 04:04:47
32. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:04:47
33. MURPHY Kyle RLY 04:04:47
34. SAGIV Guy ICA 04:04:47
35. BENNETT Sean HBA 04:04:47
36. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 04:04:47
37. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 04:04:47
38. CARTHY Hugh EFD 04:04:47
39. BROWN Connor MBL 04:04:47
40. ANDERSON Edward HBA 04:04:47
41. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 04:04:47
42. BROWN Nathan EFD 04:04:47
43. BRITTON Rob RLY 04:04:47
44. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 04:04:47
45. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 303 04:04:47
46. LYONS Agnus MBL 04:04:47
47. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:04:47
48. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 04:04:47
49. EISENHART Taylor HCA 04:04:47
50. ZUKOWSKY Nick SPC 04:04:47
51. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 04:04:47
52. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 04:04:47
53. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 04:04:47
54. FONT MAS Bernat 303 04:04:47
55. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 04:04:47
56. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne SPC 04:04:47
57. HECHT Gage AEV 04:04:47
58. NEWKIRK Isaiah 303 04:04:47
59. VANDALE Danick SPC 04:04:47
60. PATE Danny RLY 04:04:47
61. EVANS Alexander BMC 04:04:47
62. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04:04:47
63. SCHMITT Morgan HCA 04:04:47
64. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 04:04:47
65. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:04:47
66. RIES Michel TFS 04:04:47
67. EG Niklas TFS 04:04:47
68. ROBERGE Adam SPC 04:04:47
69. GERVAIS Laurent AEV 04:04:47
70. MAWDIT Lionel JBC 04:04:47
71. POWER Robert MTS 04:04:47
72. COYLE Jesse MBL 04:04:47
73. RAST Grégory TFS 04:04:47
74. BEWLEY Sam MTS 04:04:47
75. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 04:04:47
76. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:04:47
77. JEAN Émile SPC 04:04:47
78. MASBOURIAN Nicolas SPC 04:04:47
79. MEYER Cameron MTS 04:04:47
80. LIVINGSTONE Peter MBL 04:05:10
81. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 04:05:19
82. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 04:05:50
83. CLARKE William EFD 04:05:50
84. MARANGONI Alan NIP 04:05:50
85. REVARD Thomas HBA 04:05:56
86. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando AEV 04:06:14
87. BROWN Jonny HBA 04:06:23
88. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 04:06:34
89. SIMPSON George ELV 04:06:46
90. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 04:06:46
91. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 04:07:26
92. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 04:07:26
93. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:08:16
94. EASTER Cullen 303 04:08:25
95. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 04:08:25
96. RICE Michael HBA 04:08:25
97. WOLFE Ben JBC 04:08:25
98. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:08:25
99. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:08:25
100. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 04:08:25
101. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 04:08:25
102. MAAS Jan TLJ 04:08:25
103. HOWES Alex EFD 04:08:25
104. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MTS 04:08:25
105. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:08:25
106. CANTY Brendan EFD 04:10:36
107. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 04:10:36
108. BACA SOTO Antonio 303 04:10:36

2 Abandoned
27. OVETT Freddy BMC DNF
167. FINSTERWALD Russell MBL DNF









--- advertisement ---