Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
2019
(1.1)
Belgium / 26 May
(188.0 Km)
Winner:
COQUARD Bryan
2018
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bryan Coquard
FRA
Tweets by @GpKint
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DE LIE Arnaud
2021
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
2019
COQUARD Bryan
2018
BOUHANNI Nacer
2017
RICKAERT Jonas
2016
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
Kortrijk
-
Zwevegem
26 May
/ 188.00 kilometer / Start: 12:45 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner
:
04:05:23
COQUARD Bryan
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
04:05:23
2.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:00:00
3.
KREDER Wesley
WGG
00:00:00
4.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WVA
00:00:00
5.
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
RIW
00:00:00
6.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
ROC
00:00:00
7.
KRIEGER Alexander
LPC
00:00:00
8.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
00:00:00
9.
FORTIN Filippo
COF
00:00:00
10.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
00:00:00
11.
CARDIS Romain
TDE
00:00:00
12.
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
DHB
00:00:00
13.
JANS Roy
COC
00:00:00
14.
DE LANGE Thijs
MET
00:00:00
15.
DE BOCK Stijn
DHB
00:00:00
16.
BUGTER Luuc
BRT
00:00:00
17.
LEYSEN Senne
ROC
00:00:00
18.
STEWART Thomas
DHB
00:00:00
19.
DE ROOZE Niels
TIS
00:00:00
20.
GATE Aaron
EVO
00:00:00
31
Abandoned
7.
WAEYTENS Zico
COF
DNF
26.
SPREAFICO Matteo
ANS
DNF
27.
VIEL Mattia
ANS
DNF
31.
BEVILACQUA Simone
THR
DNF
36.
ROSA Massimo
THR
DNF
37.
VAN EMPEL Etienne
THR
DNF
45.
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
RIW
DNF
61.
DE PAUW Moreno
SVB
DNF
71.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TDE
DNF
74.
LIGTHART Pim
TDE
DNF
76.
PICHOT Alexandre
TDE
DNF
81.
ERMENAULT Corentin
VCB
DNF
85.
GAREL Adrien
VCB
DNF
105.
DEVRIENDT Tom
WGG
DNF
116.
LEWIS Adam
BRT
DNF
121.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
DNF
122.
GROSSER Aaron
BAI
DNF
123.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
DNF
124.
KONING Peter
BAI
DNF
125.
SCHÄFER Timo
BAI
DNF
126.
SCHNAPKA Matthias
BAI
DNF
127.
WOLF Justin
BAI
DNF
137.
VAUGHAN Jacob
DHB
DNF
141.
ALAFACI Eugenio
EVO
DNF
145.
WIPPERT Wouter
EVO
DNF
171.
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
STF
DNF
174.
GODOY Marcelo Gabriel
STF
DNF
176.
SIERRA Robert
STF
DNF
177.
VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
STF
DNF
202.
BAUER Dominik
TDA
DNF
206.
OREEL Lars
TDA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics