Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  12 August - 18 August

(768.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6 Next
12 August / 5.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:08:38 PICCOLI James
Race leader:00:08:37 PICCOLI James
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PICCOLI James ELV 00:08:38
2. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:08:43
3. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 00:08:44
4. ALMEIDA Joăo HBA 00:08:44
5. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:08:49
6. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:08:52
7. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:08:52
8. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:08:53
9. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 00:08:54
10. MCCABE Travis FPC 00:08:55
11. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:08:55
12. HOEHN Alex AEV 00:08:55
13. BASSETT Stephen WGC 00:08:56
14. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:08:57
15. STETINA Peter TFS 00:08:58
16. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:08:59
17. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 00:09:00
18. HOWES Alex EF1 00:09:00
19. BOWDEN Scott BLN 00:09:02
20. RHIM Brendan AHB 00:09:05
21. EASTER Griffin 3O3 00:09:05
22. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:09:05
23. EG Niklas TFS 00:09:07
24. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:09:07
25. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 00:09:07
26. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 00:09:08
27. SAMUEL Travis DCB 00:09:10
28. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:09:11
29. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 00:09:11
30. COWAN Alexander FPC 00:09:11
31. COOPER Joseph BLN 00:09:11
32. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:09:12
33. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:09:12
34. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:09:13
35. DANIEL Gregory DCB 00:09:14
36. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 00:09:15
37. ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel AEV 00:09:15
38. BRUNNER Eric AEV 00:09:15
39. PUTT Tanner AHB 00:09:15
40. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:09:15
41. SIMPSON George ELV 00:09:15
42. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:09:17
43. WOLFE Ben AHB 00:09:18
44. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 00:09:18
45. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:09:19
46. LINDORFF Tyler BLN 00:09:19
47. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 00:09:19
48. REVARD Thomas HBA 00:09:20
49. EASTER Cullen 3O3 00:09:20
50. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:09:21
51. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:09:22
52. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 00:09:22
53. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:09:23
54. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:09:23
55. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:09:24
56. YOUNG Eric ELV 00:09:24
57. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 00:09:24
58. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:09:24
59. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 00:09:24
60. VELASCO Simone THR 00:09:25
61. HARPER Chris BLN 00:09:25
62. BAUER Dominik TDA 00:09:26
63. GRANIGAN Noah FPC 00:09:26
64. FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 00:09:26
65. VOLLMER Andrew AEV 00:09:27
66. WHELAN James EF1 00:09:27
67. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:09:27
68. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 00:09:27
69. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:09:27
70. JEAN Émile FPC 00:09:28
71. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:09:29
72. ZIMMER Matthew DCB 00:09:30
73. RICE Michael HBA 00:09:30
74. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:09:30
75. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 00:09:31
76. OIEN Justin AHB 00:09:31
77. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 00:09:33
78. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:09:33
79. FIORELLI Filippo NIP 00:09:34
80. EISENHART Taylor AHB 00:09:34
81. THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 00:09:36
82. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 00:09:36
83. MCGILL Scott AEV 00:09:40
84. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 00:09:40
85. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 00:09:41
86. PAVLIC Marko DCB 00:09:42
87. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:09:42
88. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 00:09:42
89. BICKMORE Cade AEV 00:09:42
90. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 00:09:43
91. SCHUNK Conor AEV 00:09:43
92. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 00:09:43
93. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 00:09:43
94. PRADO Ignacio De Jesus CAS 00:09:53
95. THURAU Sven TDA 00:09:53
96. ROSS Kent WGC 00:09:53
97. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 00:09:54
98. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:09:54
99. CHANCE Maxx WGC 00:09:57
100. MAMOS Philipp TDA 00:09:57
101. LARA Francisco CAS 00:09:57
102. GULLICKSON Finn WGC 00:09:58
103. HEIDER Christopher TDA 00:09:58
104. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:10:00
105. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 00:10:01
106. VODICKA Camden WGC 00:10:01
107. BRYON Miguel AHB 00:10:03
108. KIRBY Quinten WGC 00:10:03
109. LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 00:10:05
110. NIV Guy ICA 00:10:06
111. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 00:10:12
112. HEMING Miká TDA 00:10:14
113. PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 00:10:14

2 Abandoned
5. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 DNS
54. QUINN Sean HBA DNS









--- advertisement ---