Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  12 August - 18 August

(768.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 August / 139.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:23:32 MARENGO Umberto
Race leader:03:32:09 CRADDOCK Lawson

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:23:32
2. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 03:23:32
3. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:23:32
4. EASTER Griffin 3O3 03:23:32
5. ALMEIDA Joăo HBA 03:23:32
6. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 03:23:32
7. MCCABE Travis FPC 03:23:38
8. RICE Michael HBA 03:23:38
9. MAGNER Tyler RLY 03:23:38
10. DAVIS Cole HBA 03:23:38
11. VELASCO Simone THR 03:23:38
12. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:23:38
13. BICKMORE Cade AEV 03:23:38
14. BAUER Dominik TDA 03:23:38
15. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:23:38
16. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 03:23:38
17. HOWES Alex EF1 03:23:38
18. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 03:23:38
19. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03:23:38
20. FIORELLI Filippo NIP 03:23:38
21. HOEHN Alex AEV 03:23:38
22. RHIM Brendan AHB 03:23:38
23. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:23:38
24. EG Niklas TFS 03:23:38
25. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:23:38
26. ANDERSON Edward HBA 03:23:38
27. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 03:23:38
28. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 03:23:38
29. STETINA Peter TFS 03:23:38
30. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:23:38
31. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:23:38
32. PICCOLI James ELV 03:23:38
33. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 03:23:38
34. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:23:38
35. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 03:23:38
36. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03:23:38
37. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:23:38
38. BRITTON Rob RLY 03:23:38
39. DANIEL Gregory DCB 03:23:38
40. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 03:23:38
41. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:23:38
42. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 03:23:53
43. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:23:53
44. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:23:54
45. VOLLMER Andrew AEV 03:24:58
46. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 03:24:58
47. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:25:01
48. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 03:25:01
49. REVARD Thomas HBA 03:25:16
50. NIV Guy ICA 03:25:16
51. ZIMMER Matthew DCB 03:25:44
52. MAMOS Philipp TDA 03:25:44
53. SCHUNK Conor AEV 03:25:44
54. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 03:25:44
55. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03:25:44
56. PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 03:25:44
57. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 03:25:44
58. LINDORFF Tyler BLN 03:25:44
59. ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel AEV 03:25:44
60. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 03:25:44
61. LARA Francisco CAS 03:25:44
62. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:25:44
63. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:25:44
64. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:25:44
65. COWAN Alexander FPC 03:25:44
66. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 03:27:30
67. THURAU Sven TDA 03:27:30
68. FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 03:27:54
69. EISENHART Taylor AHB 03:27:54
70. MCGILL Scott AEV 03:27:54
71. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 03:27:54
72. GRANIGAN Noah FPC 03:27:54
73. WHELAN James EF1 03:27:54
74. BASSETT Stephen WGC 03:27:54
75. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 03:27:54
76. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 03:27:54
77. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 03:27:54
78. HEIDER Christopher TDA 03:27:54
79. HEMING Miká TDA 03:27:54
80. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:28:01
81. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 03:28:03
82. WOLFE Ben AHB 03:28:17
83. PUTT Tanner AHB 03:28:17
84. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 03:28:17
85. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 03:28:17
86. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:23:38
87. OIEN Justin AHB 03:29:54
88. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 03:31:03
89. BRUNNER Eric AEV 03:31:03
90. SIMPSON George ELV 03:31:03
91. LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 03:31:03
92. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 03:31:03
93. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 03:31:03
94. PAVLIC Marko DCB 03:31:03
95. CHANCE Maxx WGC 03:31:03
96. ROSS Kent WGC 03:31:03
97. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 03:31:03
98. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:32:41
99. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 03:32:41
100. ORONTE Emerson RLY 03:32:41
101. VODICKA Camden WGC 03:33:50
102. JEAN Émile FPC 03:33:50
103. KIRBY Quinten WGC 03:33:50
104. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 03:33:50
105. EASTER Cullen 3O3 03:33:50
106. SAMUEL Travis DCB 03:33:50
107. BRYON Miguel AHB 03:33:50
108. THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 03:36:16
109. COOPER Joseph BLN 03:36:57
110. HARPER Chris BLN 03:36:57
111. GULLICKSON Finn WGC 03:38:02
112. PRADO Ignacio De Jesus CAS 03:38:02
113. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:23:38








--- advertisement ---