Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  12 August - 18 August

(768.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 August / 138.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:27 HERMANS Ben
Race leader:10:30:24 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:20:27
2. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:20:34
3. EG Niklas TFS 03:20:35
4. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 03:20:35
5. PICCOLI James ELV 03:20:35
6. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 03:20:38
7. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:20:48
8. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03:21:03
9. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:21:03
10. ALMEIDA Joăo HBA 03:21:09
11. STETINA Peter TFS 03:21:09
12. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:21:14
13. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:21:16
14. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 03:21:25
15. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:21:42
16. BRITTON Rob RLY 03:21:42
17. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 03:22:45
18. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 03:22:48
19. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 03:23:03
20. EASTER Griffin 3O3 03:23:03
21. ANDERSON Edward HBA 03:23:03
22. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:23:10
23. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:23:10
24. HOEHN Alex AEV 03:23:10
25. VOLLMER Andrew AEV 03:23:10
26. VELASCO Simone THR 03:23:10
27. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 03:23:10
28. BAUER Dominik TDA 03:23:27
29. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 03:23:27
30. ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel AEV 03:23:27
31. EISENHART Taylor AHB 03:23:46
32. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:23:46
33. FIORELLI Filippo NIP 03:24:00
34. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:24:02
35. DANIEL Gregory DCB 03:24:24
36. HOWES Alex EF1 03:24:24
37. MCCABE Travis FPC 03:25:05
38. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 03:26:45
39. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:26:48
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:27:11
41. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 03:27:11
42. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 03:27:11
43. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03:27:11
44. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 03:27:11
45. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:27:11
46. WOLFE Ben AHB 03:27:11
47. NIV Guy ICA 03:27:11
48. LINDORFF Tyler BLN 03:27:11
49. EASTER Cullen 3O3 03:27:11
50. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 03:27:11
51. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 03:27:11
52. SCHUNK Conor AEV 03:29:44
53. WHELAN James EF1 03:29:44
54. COWAN Alexander FPC 03:29:49
55. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:30:28
56. ORONTE Emerson RLY 03:30:28
57. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:30:28
58. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:30:28
59. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 03:30:28
60. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 03:30:43
61. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 03:31:08
62. RHIM Brendan AHB 03:31:10
63. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03:32:30
64. VODICKA Camden WGC 03:33:10
65. ZIMMER Matthew DCB 03:33:29
66. GULLICKSON Finn WGC 03:33:29
67. THURAU Sven TDA 03:33:29
68. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 03:33:29
69. MCGILL Scott AEV 03:33:29
70. BICKMORE Cade AEV 03:33:29
71. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:33:29
72. THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 03:33:29
73. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 03:33:29
74. JEAN Émile FPC 03:33:29
75. GRANIGAN Noah FPC 03:33:29
76. RICE Michael HBA 03:33:29
77. OIEN Justin AHB 03:33:29
78. DAVIS Cole HBA 03:34:03
79. REVARD Thomas HBA 03:34:03
80. ROSS Kent WGC 03:34:15
81. SIMPSON George ELV 03:34:17
82. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 03:34:22
83. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 03:34:22
84. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 03:35:01
85. FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 03:35:21
86. PUTT Tanner AHB 03:35:21
87. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:37:22
88. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 03:37:44
89. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:37:44
90. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 03:37:44
91. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 03:37:44
92. LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 03:37:44
93. MAGNER Tyler RLY 03:37:44
94. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 03:37:44
95. CHANCE Maxx WGC 03:37:44
96. MAMOS Philipp TDA 03:37:44
97. BASSETT Stephen WGC 03:37:44
98. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 03:37:44
99. BRYON Miguel AHB 03:37:44
100. BRUNNER Eric AEV 03:38:29
101. LARA Francisco CAS 03:45:14
102. PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 03:46:42








--- advertisement ---