Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  12 August - 18 August

(768.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 August / 86.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:56:54 CANOLA Marco
Race leader:12:27:18 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CANOLA Marco NIP 01:56:54
2. MCCABE Travis FPC 01:56:54
3. RHIM Brendan AHB 01:56:54
4. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 01:56:54
5. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 01:56:54
6. STETINA Peter TFS 01:56:54
7. PICCOLI James ELV 01:56:54
8. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 01:56:54
9. HERMANS Ben ICA 01:56:54
10. EASTER Griffin 3O3 01:56:54
11. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 01:56:54
12. EG Niklas TFS 01:56:54
13. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 01:56:54
14. MURPHY Kyle RLY 01:56:54
15. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 01:56:54
16. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 01:56:54
17. DANIEL Gregory DCB 01:56:54
18. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 01:56:54
19. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 01:57:04
20. BRITTON Rob RLY 01:57:04
21. BICKMORE Cade AEV 01:57:04
22. ALMEIDA João HBA 01:57:04
23. BOWDEN Scott BLN 01:57:04
24. THURAU Sven TDA 01:57:04
25. DAVIS Cole HBA 01:57:04
26. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 01:57:04
27. VELASCO Simone THR 01:57:04
28. BAUER Dominik TDA 01:57:04
29. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 01:57:04
30. MANNION Gavin RLY 01:57:04
31. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 01:57:08
32. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 01:57:10
33. HOWES Alex EF1 01:57:10
34. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 01:57:16
35. SCHUNK Conor AEV 01:57:17
36. COWAN Alexander FPC 01:57:23
37. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 01:57:23
38. GULLICKSON Finn WGC 01:57:23
39. MARENGO Umberto THR 01:57:23
40. HOEHN Alex AEV 01:57:23
41. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 01:57:23
42. LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 01:57:23
43. EARLE Nathan ICA 01:57:23
44. THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 01:57:23
45. NIV Guy ICA 01:57:23
46. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 01:57:23
47. ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel AEV 01:57:23
48. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 01:57:23
49. EASTER Cullen 3O3 01:57:34
50. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 01:57:36
51. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 01:57:39
52. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 01:57:39
53. FIORELLI Filippo NIP 01:57:39
54. LARA Francisco CAS 01:57:43
55. MCGILL Scott AEV 01:57:51
56. LINDORFF Tyler BLN 01:57:57
57. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 01:57:59
58. WOLFE Ben AHB 01:58:03
59. RICE Michael HBA 01:58:07
60. ROSS Kent WGC 01:58:11
61. MAMOS Philipp TDA 01:58:11
62. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 01:58:17
63. ZIMMER Matthew DCB 01:58:20
64. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 01:58:33
65. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 01:58:33
66. WHELAN James EF1 01:58:38
67. FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 01:58:38
68. SIMPSON George ELV 01:58:38
69. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 01:58:41
70. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 01:58:41
71. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 01:58:44
72. OIEN Justin AHB 01:58:44
73. VOLLMER Andrew AEV 01:59:04
74. BRUNNER Eric AEV 01:59:04
75. PUTT Tanner AHB 01:59:04
76. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 01:59:04
77. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 01:59:04
78. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 01:59:04
79. ORONTE Emerson RLY 01:59:04
80. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 01:59:10
81. JEAN Émile FPC 01:59:21
82. BASSETT Stephen WGC 01:59:21
83. PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 01:59:30
84. YOUNG Eric ELV 01:59:32
85. GRANIGAN Noah FPC 01:59:34
86. MAGNER Tyler RLY 02:00:06
87. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 02:00:20
88. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 02:00:53
89. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 02:00:57
90. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 02:01:04
91. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 02:01:05
92. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 02:01:16
93. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 02:01:16
94. EISENHART Taylor AHB 02:01:22
95. VODICKA Camden WGC 02:01:38
96. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 01:57:04
97. ANDERSON Edward HBA 02:02:20
98. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 02:02:50
99. CHANCE Maxx WGC 02:02:50
100. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 02:03:25
101. REVARD Thomas HBA 02:05:23

1 Abandoned
126. BRYON Miguel AHB OTL








--- advertisement ---