Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  12 August - 18 August

(768.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 August / 137.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:54 MORTON Lachlan David
Race leader:15:34:34 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 03:05:54
2. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:05:54
3. VELASCO Simone THR 03:06:12
4. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:06:12
5. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 03:06:12
6. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 03:06:20
7. RICE Michael HBA 03:06:23
8. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 03:06:23
9. ZIMMER Matthew DCB 03:06:25
10. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 03:06:43
11. MCCABE Travis FPC 03:06:43
12. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 03:06:54
13. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 03:06:54
14. ALMEIDA João HBA 03:07:02
15. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 03:07:09
16. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:07:16
17. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:07:18
18. PICCOLI James ELV 03:07:18
19. EG Niklas TFS 03:07:20
20. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:07:20
21. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03:07:37
22. BRITTON Rob RLY 03:07:47
23. HOWES Alex EF1 03:07:47
24. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03:07:53
25. HOEHN Alex AEV 03:07:55
26. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:07:59
27. STETINA Peter TFS 03:08:01
28. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:08:02
29. EASTER Griffin 3O3 03:08:02
30. FIORELLI Filippo NIP 03:08:10
31. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 03:08:22
32. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 03:08:33
33. DANIEL Gregory DCB 03:08:33
34. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 03:08:33
35. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 03:08:33
36. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:08:33
37. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:08:33
38. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:08:33
39. ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel AEV 03:08:33
40. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:08:33
41. BRUNNER Eric AEV 03:08:33
42. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 03:08:33
43. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 03:08:33
44. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:08:33
45. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 03:08:39
46. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 03:08:54
47. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 03:08:54
48. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:08:54
49. SCHUNK Conor AEV 03:09:01
50. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 03:09:21
51. BAUER Dominik TDA 03:09:35
52. VOLLMER Andrew AEV 03:09:43
53. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:09:43
54. ANDERSON Edward HBA 03:09:55
55. GULLICKSON Finn WGC 03:09:59
56. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:11:08
57. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:11:08
58. WHELAN James EF1 03:11:08
59. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:11:08
60. LARA Francisco CAS 03:11:08
61. ROSS Kent WGC 03:11:08
62. THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 03:11:08
63. LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 03:11:08
64. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 03:11:08
65. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 03:11:08
66. BICKMORE Cade AEV 03:11:08
67. PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 03:11:08
68. NIV Guy ICA 03:11:08
69. PUTT Tanner AHB 03:11:08
70. EISENHART Taylor AHB 03:11:08
71. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:11:08
72. WOLFE Ben AHB 03:11:08
73. VODICKA Camden WGC 03:12:16
74. LINDORFF Tyler BLN 03:12:44
75. FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 03:12:55
76. THURAU Sven TDA 03:13:20
77. MAMOS Philipp TDA 03:13:20
78. GRANIGAN Noah FPC 03:13:20
79. COWAN Alexander FPC 03:13:20
80. OIEN Justin AHB 03:13:20
81. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 03:13:20
82. JEAN Émile FPC 03:13:20
83. EASTER Cullen 3O3 03:13:20
84. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03:13:24
85. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 03:14:17
86. SIMPSON George ELV 03:14:17
87. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 03:14:19
88. MCGILL Scott AEV 03:14:26
89. RHIM Brendan AHB 03:14:26
90. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 03:14:50
91. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 03:15:13
92. CHANCE Maxx WGC 03:15:18
93. BASSETT Stephen WGC 03:15:18
94. ORONTE Emerson RLY 03:15:18
95. DAVIS Cole HBA 03:16:02
96. REVARD Thomas HBA 03:16:35
97. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 03:16:35
98. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 03:16:35
99. MAGNER Tyler RLY 03:16:35
100. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:16:35
101. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:19:29








--- advertisement ---