Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  12 August - 18 August

(768.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 August / 125.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:11:09 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
Race leader:18:46:09 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:11:09
2. ALMEIDA João HBA 03:11:33
3. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 03:11:35
4. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:11:35
5. PICCOLI James ELV 03:11:39
6. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 03:12:33
7. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03:12:48
8. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:13:07
9. BRITTON Rob RLY 03:13:15
10. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 03:13:20
11. EG Niklas TFS 03:13:22
12. STETINA Peter TFS 03:14:10
13. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 03:14:35
14. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:14:36
15. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:14:53
16. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:14:58
17. HOEHN Alex AEV 03:15:01
18. FIORELLI Filippo NIP 03:15:31
19. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 03:15:56
20. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03:16:17
21. HOWES Alex EF1 03:16:17
22. EASTER Griffin 3O3 03:16:24
23. DANIEL Gregory DCB 03:16:41
24. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 03:16:44
25. SCHUNK Conor AEV 03:17:02
26. ANDERSON Edward HBA 03:18:08
27. VELASCO Simone THR 03:18:53
28. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 03:18:53
29. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 03:19:09
30. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:19:09
31. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 03:19:10
32. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 03:19:10
33. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 03:19:12
34. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 03:19:18
35. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:19:18
36. MANNION Gavin RLY 03:19:35
37. COWAN Alexander FPC 03:19:37
38. MCCABE Travis FPC 03:19:43
39. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:19:50
40. ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel AEV 03:20:16
41. WOLFE Ben AHB 03:20:34
42. BICKMORE Cade AEV 03:21:02
43. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:21:02
44. ZIMMER Matthew DCB 03:21:02
45. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:21:20
46. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 03:21:57
47. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03:21:58
48. VOLLMER Andrew AEV 03:21:59
49. BAUER Dominik TDA 03:22:01
50. BRUNNER Eric AEV 03:22:28
51. WHELAN James EF1 03:22:28
52. LINDORFF Tyler BLN 03:22:28
53. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 03:23:03
54. NIV Guy ICA 03:23:04
55. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 03:23:54
56. THURAU Sven TDA 03:23:54
57. GULLICKSON Finn WGC 03:24:12
58. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 03:24:32
59. FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 03:24:51
60. LARA Francisco CAS 03:27:33
61. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:27:33
62. THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 03:27:33
63. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 03:27:33
64. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:27:33
65. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:27:36
66. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 03:27:36
67. MCGILL Scott AEV 03:27:37
68. PUTT Tanner AHB 03:28:18
69. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 03:28:19
70. EISENHART Taylor AHB 03:28:37
71. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 03:28:45
72. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 03:28:58
73. BASSETT Stephen WGC 03:29:02
74. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 03:29:29
75. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:29:44
76. GRANIGAN Noah FPC 03:29:52
77. LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 03:29:52
78. ORONTE Emerson RLY 03:30:13
79. JEAN Émile FPC 03:30:26
80. MAGNER Tyler RLY 03:30:45
81. PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 03:30:47
82. SIMPSON George ELV 03:31:14
83. VODICKA Camden WGC 03:31:17
84. ROSS Kent WGC 03:31:59
85. RICE Michael HBA 03:32:28
86. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:33:40
87. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 03:33:40
88. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 03:33:40
89. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:33:40
90. MAMOS Philipp TDA 03:33:40
91. DAVIS Cole HBA 03:34:00
92. REVARD Thomas HBA 03:34:00
93. CHANCE Maxx WGC 03:34:08
94. RHIM Brendan AHB 03:34:13
95. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 03:34:13
96. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 03:34:13
97. EASTER Cullen 3O3 03:34:13
98. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 03:34:13
99. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 03:34:18
100. OIEN Justin AHB 03:34:20
101. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:36:01








--- advertisement ---