Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 19 September

Edition: 17 (842.4 Km)

2018    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
13 September / 126.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:34:38 VOS Marianne
Race leader:03:34:38 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:34:38
2. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:34:53
3. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:36:01
4. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:36:01
5. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:36:05
6. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 03:36:05
7. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:36:10
8. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:36:10
9. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:36:10
10. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:36:10
11. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:36:10
12. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:36:10
13. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 03:36:10
14. KERN Spela BTC 03:36:10
15. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:36:10
16. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:36:10
17. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:36:10
18. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 03:36:10
19. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 03:36:10
20. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 03:36:10
21. MENESES Jessenia ILU 03:36:10
22. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:36:36
23. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:36:36
24. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 03:36:37
25. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCOL 03:45:55
26. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:45:55
27. NEWSOM Emily TIB 03:45:55
28. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:45:55
29. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:45:55
30. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:45:55
31. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 03:45:55
32. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara NESP 03:45:55
33. ASENCIO Laura WNT 03:45:55
34. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:45:57
35. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana NCOL 03:45:57
36. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:45:57
37. KORVASOVÁ Tereza NCZE 03:45:57
38. CANVELLI Vania BPK 03:45:57
39. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 03:45:57
40. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:45:57
41. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:45:57
42. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03:45:57
43. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:45:57
44. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 03:45:57
45. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 03:45:57
46. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 03:45:57
47. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 03:45:57
48. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 03:46:04
49. HARRIS Ella CSR 03:54:21
50. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 03:55:16
51. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:55:16
52. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:55:16
53. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 03:55:16
54. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:55:16
55. SHEKEL Olga ASA 03:55:16
56. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 03:55:16
57. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:55:16
58. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 03:55:16
59. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 03:55:16
60. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:55:16
61. CARDENAS Maryluz NCOL 03:55:16
62. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 03:55:16
63. DIXON Leah TIB 03:55:16
64. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:55:16
65. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:55:16
66. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:55:16
67. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:55:16
68. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 03:55:16
69. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 03:55:16
70. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:55:16
71. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola NCZE 03:55:16
72. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:55:16
73. MACHNER Katharina NAUT 03:55:16
74. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:55:16
75. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:55:16
76. MATTHEE Maroesjka NRSA 03:55:16
77. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 03:56:51
78. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 03:56:51
79. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 03:56:51
80. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johanna NCOL 03:56:51
81. FERON Senna HMT 03:56:51
82. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 03:56:51
83. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 03:56:51
84. CARRASCO Paula Andrea NCOL 03:56:51
85. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 03:56:51
86. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 03:56:51
87. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:56:51
88. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 03:56:51
89. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:56:51
90. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 03:56:51
91. AERNOUTS Amber HMT 03:57:25
92. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE 03:57:38
93. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:57:38
94. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 04:02:49
95. BRAVEC Urska BTC 04:02:49
96. DEFOUR Lara HMT 04:02:49
97. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 04:02:49
98. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 04:02:49
99. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 04:03:04
100. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 04:04:54
101. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 04:10:13
102. TON Quinty BPC 04:13:29
103. BAKS Marissa BPC 04:13:29
104. BEIJER Inez 04:14:25
105. SVECIKOA Petra NCZE 04:14:25
106. THIEBAULT Marine 04:14:25
107. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 04:14:25
108. FERRENT Laure Anne 04:14:25
109. VERHOEVEN Suzanne HMT 04:14:32
110. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 04:20:31
111. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 04:21:27
112. DE GOEJE Hanneke 04:23:42
113. MOAK Summer RLW 04:23:42
114. LAGENDIJK Marise 04:26:54
115. PATINSKAITE Paulina NLTU 04:26:54
116. TOUCHE Sarah 04:26:54
117. NEEFJES Tessa 04:32:04
118. MULLER Anne Frederique 04:32:04
119. MILLARD Lexie ILU 04:33:02
120. JONIKAITE Dovile NLTU 04:45:05
121. MARTINKENAITE Ilona NLTU 04:51:33
122. RUKAITE Gabija NLTU 04:51:33
123. AUBRY BAUBET Patricia 05:02:07

3 Abandoned
23. BIANI Nicola NRSA DNF
52. CASTRO JIMENEZ Xioma NCOL DNF
112. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF








--- advertisement ---