Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2019 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 32 (399.9 Km)
Winner: HEINE Vita

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 July / 119.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:13:57 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Race leader:03:13:45 TAGLIAFERRO Marta

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 03:13:57
2. HANNES Kaat EFLF 03:13:57
3. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:13:57
4. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 03:13:57
5. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 03:13:57
6. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 03:13:57
7. QUINIOU Marine CMW 03:13:57
8. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:13:57
9. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 03:13:57
10. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:13:57
11. NERLO Aurela 03:13:57
12. GEORGI Pfeiffer EDJR 03:13:57
13. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 03:13:57
14. HEINE Vita HPU 03:13:57
15. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 03:13:57
16. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 03:13:57
17. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 03:13:57
18. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 03:13:57
19. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 03:14:04
20. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:14:04
21. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 03:14:04
22. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 03:14:04
23. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 03:14:04
24. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 03:14:04
25. SMITH Kate NNZL 03:14:04
26. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:14:04
27. IVANOVA Irina 03:14:04
28. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 03:14:04
29. BRZEZNA Monika 03:14:04
30. LUTRO Amalie HPU 03:14:04
31. ERAUD Séverine DVE 03:14:04
32. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ETDP 03:14:04
33. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:14:04
34. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:14:04
35. ASENCIO Laura 03:14:04
36. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 03:14:04
37. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 03:14:04
38. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 03:14:04
39. ALLIN Pauline CMW 03:14:04
40. WIGHTMAN Kate 03:14:04
41. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:14:04
42. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:14:04
43. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 03:14:04
44. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 03:14:04
45. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 03:14:04
46. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 03:14:04
47. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 03:14:04
48. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 03:14:04
49. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 03:14:04
50. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth ETDP 03:14:04
51. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 03:14:04
52. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 03:14:04
53. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 03:14:04
54. COBB Alice TIB 03:14:04
55. SADLECKA Magdalena 03:14:04
56. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 03:14:04
57. SICOT Marion DVE 03:14:04
58. NEWSOM Emily TIB 03:14:04
59. LANG Mae EMVC 03:14:04
60. REIS Daniela DVE 03:14:04
61. HUMELT Weronika 03:14:04
62. WADSWORTH Emily 03:14:04
63. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 03:14:04
64. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 03:14:04
65. KORVASOVÁ Tereza ETDP 03:14:04
66. SYRADOEVA Margarita 03:14:04
67. DIXON Leah TIB 03:14:04
68. ZANNER Beate EMXX 03:14:04
69. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 03:14:04
70. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 03:14:04
71. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 03:14:04
72. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 03:14:04
73. BETZ Svenja 03:14:04
74. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:14:04
75. PEREKITKO Karolina 03:14:04
76. KIRILLOVA Polina 03:14:04
77. BAIDAK Anna 03:14:04
78. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 03:14:04
79. ELLIS Isabel 03:14:04
80. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:14:04
81. LUCA Eva EMXX 03:14:04
82. GARDNER Illi TIB 03:14:04
83. SCHULZ Tina EMXX 03:14:04
84. FORSTER Alana NNZL 03:14:04
85. JANDOVA Veronika 03:14:04
86. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 03:14:04
87. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 03:14:28
88. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 03:14:31
89. ALMEIDA Sophie 03:14:32
90. BURCH Selina ERCT 03:14:53
91. BURI Fabienne ERCT 03:14:53
92. KRAHL Judith 03:14:53
93. WEINGARTEN Audrey 03:14:53
94. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:14:53
95. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 03:16:51
96. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:16:51
97. KRYLOVA Seda NRUS 03:16:51
98. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne 03:16:51
99. CURINIER Léa 03:16:51
100. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 03:16:51
101. HUGHES Gwenno 03:16:51
102. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 03:16:51
103. VAN EYNDE Fien 03:16:51
104. BOROWIECKA Barbara 03:16:51
105. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 03:16:51
106. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 03:16:51
107. YAROSHENKO Viktoria NUKR 03:18:24
108. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 03:18:27
109. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR 03:18:27
110. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 03:18:27
111. DEHGHAN Mandana EMVC 03:18:27
112. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 03:18:27
113. JANU Kamila ETDP 03:18:27
114. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 03:23:35
115. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 03:25:53
116. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:26:25
117. BOOGAARD Emma 03:26:25
118. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 03:26:25
119. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 03:26:25
120. VAN DER PEET Melissa ERES 03:26:25
121. LOUBKOVA Ivana 03:26:25
122. SOWA Karolina 03:26:25
123. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 03:26:25
124. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 03:26:25
125. KLOTZ Sandra 03:26:25
126. BESTEMAN Floor 03:26:25
127. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 03:26:25
128. DOBBELAERE Jana 03:26:25
129. ANDERSSON Emmy EDJR 03:26:25
130. BAKKER Minke EJVA 03:26:25
131. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 03:26:25
132. MOSTERT Inge ERES 03:26:30
133. HEITZMANN Dorothea ESTU 03:26:42
134. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 03:29:00
135. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 03:29:02
136. JONKER Kerry 03:29:02
137. MERCIER Elien ERES 03:29:58
138. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 03:29:58
139. KIERAT Wiktoria 03:29:58
140. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 03:29:58
141. EUSTACHE Emeline 03:30:02
142. DRIESEN Sofie 03:35:32
143. BERKANE Sarah 03:44:40
144. TOLEMISSOVA Assem NKAZ 03:44:40
145. ARBUCKLE Libby NNZL 03:44:40
146. BACINSKA Agnieszka 03:44:40
147. HERMANOVSKA Hana 03:44:40
148. GIERGIELOVA Marketa 03:44:40
149. MARSCHNEROVA Viktoria 03:44:40
150. PASTUSZEK Paulina 03:49:49
151. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 03:52:05
152. KOWALSKA Aleksandra 03:59:39
153. SCHOONEWILLE Yvet ENWG 04:03:35
154. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 04:03:35
155. MARSCHNEROVA Adriana 04:09:01

4 Abandoned
3. VAN NECK Melissa ETDP DNS
24. PUSKALA Viivi DNF
185. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA DNF
202. VAN LOY Tess DNF








--- advertisement ---