Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2019 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 32 (399.9 Km)
Winner: HEINE Vita

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 July / 90.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:30:00 WILKOS Katarzyna
Race leader:10:59:33 HEINE Vita

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:30:00
2. NERLO Aurela 02:30:00
3. ERAUD Séverine DVE 02:30:00
4. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:30:00
5. HEINE Vita HPU 02:30:00
6. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 02:30:00
7. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 02:30:20
8. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 02:30:20
9. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ETDP 02:31:57
10. SICOT Marion DVE 02:32:52
11. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 02:32:52
12. HANNES Kaat EFLF 02:32:52
13. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 02:32:52
14. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:32:52
15. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 02:32:52
16. GEORGI Pfeiffer EDJR 02:32:52
17. VAN EYNDE Fien 02:32:52
18. ASENCIO Laura 02:32:52
19. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 02:32:52
20. SMITH Kate NNZL 02:32:52
21. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 02:32:52
22. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 02:32:52
23. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 02:32:52
24. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 02:32:52
25. BRZEZNA Monika 02:32:52
26. KORVASOVÁ Tereza ETDP 02:32:52
27. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 02:32:52
28. SOWA Karolina 02:32:52
29. IVANOVA Irina 02:32:52
30. KIRILLOVA Polina 02:32:52
31. ZANNER Beate EMXX 02:32:52
32. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 02:33:05
33. SHARGA Olena NUKR 02:33:10
34. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 02:33:10
35. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 02:33:10
36. CURINIER Léa 02:33:15
37. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 02:33:20
38. REIS Daniela DVE 02:35:22
39. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:35:22
40. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:35:22
41. BETZ Svenja 02:35:22
42. ROBB Lisa ESTU 02:35:41
43. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 02:35:41
44. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 02:35:41
45. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 02:35:41
46. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 02:35:41
47. PEREKITKO Karolina 02:35:41
48. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 02:35:41
49. BURCH Selina ERCT 02:35:41
50. EUSTACHE Emeline 02:35:41
51. DIXON Leah TIB 02:35:41
52. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 02:35:41
53. ELLIS Isabel 02:35:41
54. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 02:35:54
55. SADLECKA Magdalena 02:36:12
56. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 02:36:16
57. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 02:36:16
58. DOBBELAERE Jana 02:36:16
59. LUCA Eva EMXX 02:36:16
60. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 02:36:29
61. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 02:36:32
62. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 02:36:36
63. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 02:37:02
64. ALLIN Pauline CMW 02:37:38
65. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth ETDP 02:38:43
66. SYRADOEVA Margarita 02:39:24
67. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 02:40:05
68. FORSTER Alana NNZL 02:40:12
69. WIGHTMAN Kate 02:40:28
70. WADSWORTH Emily 02:40:28
71. KUMIEGA Karolina 02:40:28
72. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 02:40:28
73. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:40:28
74. DOCX Mieke DVE 02:40:28
75. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 02:40:28
76. SCHULZ Tina EMXX 02:44:23
77. BOROWIECKA Barbara 02:45:38
78. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:45:53
79. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:45:53
80. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 02:45:53
81. WEISS Sandra ERCT 02:45:53
82. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne 02:46:19
83. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 02:47:48
84. BOOGAARD Emma 02:47:48
85. BAIDAK Anna 02:47:48
86. LOUBKOVA Ivana 02:47:48
87. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 02:47:48
88. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 02:47:48
89. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 02:47:48
90. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 02:47:48
91. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 02:47:48
92. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 02:47:48
93. HUMELT Weronika 02:47:48
94. BURI Fabienne ERCT 02:47:48
95. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 02:47:48
96. ALMEIDA Sophie 02:47:48
97. JANU Kamila ETDP 02:47:48
98. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR 02:47:48
99. JANDOVA Veronika 02:47:48
100. JONKER Kerry 02:47:48
101. ANDERSSON Emmy EDJR 02:47:48
102. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 02:47:48
103. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 02:48:04
104. BACINSKA Agnieszka 02:48:19
105. VAN DER PEET Melissa ERES 02:48:23
106. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 02:48:44
107. KLOTZ Sandra 02:48:52
108. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 02:48:52
109. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 02:48:52
110. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 02:48:56
111. WEINGARTEN Audrey 02:48:56
112. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 02:48:56
113. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 02:48:56
114. NEWSOM Emily TIB 02:50:18
115. YAROSHENKO Viktoria NUKR 02:55:31
116. MERCIER Elien ERES 02:55:31
117. MOSTERT Inge ERES 02:56:02
118. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 02:56:02
119. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 02:56:19
120. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 03:06:01

9 Abandoned
14. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC DNF
42. QUINIOU Marine CMW DNF
64. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL DNS
71. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva DNF
81. MARSCHNEROVA Viktoria DNF
85. GIERGIELOVA Marketa DNF
192. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU DNF
195. LUTRO Amalie HPU DNF
203. KOWALSKA Aleksandra DNF








--- advertisement ---