Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2019 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 11 (553.8 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Ostrava - Ostrava
15 August / 16.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:18:35 DURBRIDGE Luke
Race leader:00:18:35 DURBRIDGE Luke
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HAIG Jack MTS 00:18:35
1. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:18:35
1. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:18:35
1. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:18:35
1. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:18:35
1. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:18:35
1. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:18:35
2. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 00:00:00
2. HNIK Karel ELA 00:00:00
2. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:00:00
2. SISR Frantisek ELA 00:00:00
2. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:00:00
2. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 00:00:00
2. BARTA Jan ELA 00:00:00
3. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
3. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:00
3. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:00
3. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
3. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:00
3. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
4. MALECKI Kamil CDT 00:00:00
4. PAPIERSKI Damian CDT 00:00:00
4. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:00:00
4. STOSZ Patryk CDT 00:00:00
4. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:00:00
4. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 00:00:00
4. TRACZ Szymon CDT 00:00:00
5. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:00:00
5. KUEN Maximilian VBG 00:00:00
5. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:00
5. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
5. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 00:00:00
5. ORRICO Davide VBG 00:00:00
5. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:00:00
6. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:00:00
6. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:00:00
6. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 00:00:00
6. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 00:00:00
6. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:00:00
6. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 00:00:00
6. KRUL Stef MET 00:00:00
7. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
7. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:00
7. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:00:00
7. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:00:00
7. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
7. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 00:00:00
7. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
8. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 00:00:00
8. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:00
8. LEYDER Misch LPC 00:00:00
8. BURKE Jack LPC 00:00:00
8. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:00:00
8. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
8. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:00:00
9. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:00
9. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:00
9. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:00:00
9. PACIONI Luca THR 00:00:00
9. FONZI Giuseppe THR 00:00:00
9. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:00:00
9. ROSA Massimo THR 00:00:00
10. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:00
10. PENG Yuan Tan LGS 00:00:00
10. PRAH Aljaz LGS 00:00:00
10. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 00:00:00
10. HILL Ben LGS 00:00:00
10. KOROSEC Rok LGS 00:00:00
10. GROSELJ Matic LGS 00:00:00
11. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
11. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
11. PER Gorazd ADR 00:00:00
11. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
11. KUMP Marko ADR 00:00:00
11. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
11. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
12. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 00:00:00
12. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:00:00
12. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:00:00
12. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 00:00:00
12. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 00:00:00
12. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 00:00:00
12. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 00:00:00
13. KOLLER Jan RSW 00:00:00
13. BAJC Andi RSW 00:00:00
13. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:00:00
13. KIERNER Florian RSW 00:00:00
13. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:00:00
13. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:00:00
14. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 00:00:00
14. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 00:00:00
14. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 00:00:00
14. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 00:00:00
14. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 00:00:00
14. KONWA Piotr WIB 00:00:00
14. PATERSKI Maciej WIB 00:00:00
15. DAINESE Alberto SEG 00:00:00
15. HARTLEY Adam SEG 00:00:00
15. KRUL Wessel SEG 00:00:00
15. ANTUNES Tiago SEG 00:00:00
15. STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG 00:00:00
15. VERBOOM Minne SEG 00:00:00
15. BURGER Sven SEG 00:00:00
16. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
16. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:00:00
16. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
16. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
16. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
16. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:00:00
17. ISHIBASHI Manabu NJPN 00:00:00
17. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 00:00:00
17. OKA Atsushi NJPN 00:00:00
17. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 00:00:00
18. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 00:00:00
18. SANTORO Antonio MTA 00:00:00
18. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 00:00:00
18. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 00:00:00
18. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 00:00:00
18. PLUIMERS Rick MTA 00:00:00
18. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:00:00
19. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 00:00:00
19. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:00:00
19. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:00:00
19. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:00:00
19. KUSABA Keigo NIP 00:00:00
19. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:00:00
20. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:00:00
20. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:00:00
20. SZABO Miklos PNN 00:00:00
20. PELIKÁN János PNN 00:00:00
20. OROSZ Gergo PNN 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
193. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN DNS
194. KOISHI Yuma NJPN DNS








--- advertisement ---