Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Stad Zottegem 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  20 August

Edition: 84 (195.0 Km)
Winner: HAVIK Piotr

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 August / 195.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:30:32 HAVIK Piotr

Description
Result
Stage results
1. HAVIK Piotr BRT 04:30:32
2. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:04
3. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:04
4. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:00:04
5. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:04
6. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:04
7. R─IM Mihkel ICA 00:00:04
8. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:04
9. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:04
10. THI╚RY Cyrille SRA 00:00:04
11. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:04
12. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:04
13. COLMAN Alex DHB 00:00:04
14. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:08
15. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:10
16. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:15
17. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:16
18. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:25
19. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:25
20. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:48
21. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:02:40
22. JENSEN August ICA 00:02:40
23. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:02:43
24. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:02:43
25. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:43
26. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:02:43
27. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:02:43
28. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:02:43
29. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:02:43
30. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:02:43
31. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:02:43
32. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:02:43
33. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 00:02:43
34. TOUPALIK Adam SVL 00:02:43
35. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:02:43
36. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:02:59
37. FOUCHE James WGN 00:02:59
38. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:03:31

104 Abandoned
3. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG DNF
4. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG DNF
5. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG DNF
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG DNF
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF DNF
12. MATHIS Marco COF DNF
13. SOUPE Geoffrey COF DNF
15. VIVIANI Attilio COF DNF
16. WAEYTENS Zico COF DNF
22. JANS Roy COC DNF
23. MEEUSEN Tom COC DNF
25. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC DNF
33. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA DNF
41. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC DNF
44. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC DNF
45. STEELS Stijn ROC DNF
47. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC DNF
53. DE PAUW Moreno SVB DNF
54. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB DNF
57. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB DNF
64. LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin PCB DNF
65. RUSSO Clement PCB DNF
66. WAGNER Robert PCB DNF
67. WELTEN Bram PCB DNF
71. BOUDAT Thomas TDE DNF
72. CARDIS Romain TDE DNF
73. GAUDIN Damien TDE DNF
75. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF
76. PICHOT Alexandre TDE DNF
77. TURGIS Anthony TDE DNF
81. GAREL Adrien VCB DNF
83. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB DNF
84. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
85. RIVI╚RE David VCB DNF
86. TURGIS Jimmy VCB DNF
91. ISTA Kevin WVA DNF
92. HUYS Laurens WVA DNF
93. JULES Justin WVA DNF
96. SIX Franklin WVA DNF
101. DESALE Nahom BRT DNF
104. MENGOULAS Alex BRT DNF
105. LEWIS Adam BRT DNF
106. BUGTER Luuc BRT DNF
113. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon DHB DNF
114. STEDMAN Max DHB DNF
115. STEWART Thomas DHB DNF
116. VAUGHAN Jacob DHB DNF
117. WOOD Oliver DHB DNF
121. CASAS GUTTIEREZ Lucas VIV DNF
122. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV DNF
123. ALTAMIMI Salman VIV DNF
124. MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV DNF
125. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar VIV DNS
126. MIĐO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo VIV DNF
127. SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo VIV DNS
131. BOOTSVELD Jelle MET DNF
133. DE LANGE Thijs MET DNF
134. MARSMAN Tim MET DNF
135. OTTEMA Rick MET DNF
136. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET DNF
137. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET DNF
141. FRIESECKE Gian SRA DNF
142. M▄LLER Reto SRA DNF
143. EGGENBERG Ruben SRA DNF
144. R▄EGG Lukas SRA DNF
145. SCHMID Mauro SRA DNF
147. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA DNF
152. SEFA Ylber TIS DNF
153. STOCKMAN Abram TIS DNF
155. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS DNF
157. BOUCHER David TIS DNF
162. DEPREZ Tuur CIB DNF
164. MAES Alexander CIB DNF
165. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB DNF
166. RELAES Jacob CIB DNF
167. STEVENS Timothy CIB DNF
172. CLAUSS Marc TDA DNF
173. DONDERS Jelle TDA DNF
174. OREEL Lars TDA DNF
175. STEIGNER Kilian TDA DNF
176. OTTERBEIN RenÚ TDA DNF
181. BEARD Cameron CCD DNF
182. CENTRONE Ivan CCD DNF
183. DA SILVA Tiago CCD DNF
184. DERUETTE Thomas CCD DNF
185. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD DNF
186. PATTYN Jeroen CCD DNF
187. RËZSA Balßzs CCD DNF
191. HEIDUK Kim LKH DNF
192. HENN Luca LKH DNF
194. KESSLER Robert William LKH DNF
195. DÍRRIE Marc LKH DNF
196. KUHN Jan LKH DNF
197. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH DNF
201. H─RTIG Jonas SVL DNF
202. HODAPP Johannes SVL DNF
203. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL DNF
204. KULBE Lars SVL DNF
205. LEINAU Louis SVL DNF
206. M▄NSTERMANN Per SVL DNF
211. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN DNF
214. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN DNF
215. ROBINSON Oliver WGN DNF
217. CHRISTIAN Mark WGN DNF








--- advertisement ---