Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Szeklerland)
Romania  /  7 August - 10 August

Edition: 13 (557.5 Km)
Winner: RAPP Jonas

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 August / 10.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:22:58 TOTŇ Paolo
Race leader:09:41:33 RAPP Jonas
Stage type:Individual Climb Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TOTŇ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 00:22:58
2. ZURLO Federico ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 00:23:12
3. RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto COL TEAM NOVAK 00:23:25
4. DIMA Emil ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 00:23:26
5. SALVIETTI Niccolo' ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 00:23:39
6. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 00:23:40.27
7. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 00:23:45.05
8. RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 00:23:46.23
9. SAYAR Mustafa TUR TURKEY 00:23:54.29
10. VULCAN Denis Marian ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 00:23:56.23
11. PÖLL Stefan AUT AUSTRIA 00:23:56.67
12. PORTA Gabriele ITA 00:24:06.40
13. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 00:24:14.13
14. ARROYAVE CAŃAS Daniel COL TEAM NOVAK 00:24:34.32
15. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 00:24:39.36
16. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 00:24:39.36
17. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR KYIV CAPITAL TEAM 00:24:39.39
18. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB SERBIA 00:24:40.96
19. BALAZSI Lorant ROU TEAM NOVAK 00:24:44.83
20. GANDIN Stefano ITA 00:24:47.76
21. CECCHINI Marco ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 00:24:48.52
22. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 00:24:49.59
23. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 00:24:51.82
24. RITZINGER Felix AUT AUSTRIA 00:24:56.72
25. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR 00:24:56.98
26. EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 00:24:57.11
27. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 00:24:58.10
28. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 00:24:58.92
29. VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED 00:25:14.62
30. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 00:25:14.84
31. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 00:25:18.91
32. DOGAN Halil TUR TURKEY 00:25:21.24
33. INNOCENTI Simone ITA 00:25:23.13
34. CRISTA Daniel ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 00:25:26.93
35. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 00:25:29.40
36. UMHALLER Thomas AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 00:25:39.95
37. MAIER Florian AUT AUSTRIA 00:25:40.85
38. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB SERBIA 00:25:59.81
39. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 00:26:00.68
40. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 00:26:14.27
41. KUS Adam POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 00:26:15.25
42. SHEMETAU Mikhail BLR BELARUS 00:26:19.20
43. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 00:26:24.99
44. BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin ROU 00:26:25.73
45. GÖNCZY Gergő HUN 00:26:34.93
46. BALKAN Serkan TUR TURKEY 00:26:35.81
47. TOLSTOPIATENKO Yaroslav UKR KYIV CAPITAL TEAM 00:26:39.88
48. FORRAY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 00:26:40.12
49. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 00:26:42.53
50. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR 00:26:49.64
51. BARTHA Csaba ROU 00:27:01.71
52. ARTZ Bart NED 00:27:13.58
53. GASIOROWSKI Mariusz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 00:27:14.84
54. JITARU Ciprian Ioan ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 00:27:17.03
55. PLESEA Valentin ROU 00:27:23.00
56. KALABA Dušan SRB SERBIA 00:27:26.55
57. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 00:27:30.23
58. BANASZEK Norbert POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 00:27:30.83
59. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 00:27:31.86
60. GODRIE Stan NED 00:27:34.92
61. BONIFAZIO Leonardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 00:27:41.84
62. DEMENTIEV Yehor UKR 00:27:46.70
63. BUMBU Nicolae MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 00:27:48.61
64. SHAKALETS Ivan BLR BELARUS 00:27:50.24
65. KISS Gergely HUN 00:27:55.63
66. SZARKA Gergely HUN 00:27:56.53
67. DOMIN Krzysztof POL SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 00:28:17.94
68. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 00:28:18.58
69. BABAITA Dan-Mihai ROU 00:28:42.71
70. PAJEK Luka SLO SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 00:28:49.90
71. SALI Edoardo ITA 00:28:55.47
72. BARENDREGT Thijs NED 00:28:59.13
73. CIOCAN Alexandru-Niculae ROU 00:29:03.82
74. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY 00:29:03.90
75. GRUBER Julian AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 00:29:08.85
76. NIEUWKOOP Bas NED 00:29:37.20
77. POLZER David AUT AUSTRIA 00:29:47.06
78. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei ROU 00:30:24.64
79. BIRCA Vlad MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 00:31:25.00








--- advertisement ---