Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Tour of Britain 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Britain)
United Kingdom  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 16 (1267.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
7 September / 201.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:39:49 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:04:39:39 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 04:39:49
2. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
4. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:00:00
5. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:00
6. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:00
7. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 00:00:00
8. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
9. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:00:00
10. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:00:00
11. WALLS Matthew NGBR 00:00:00
12. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
13. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:00:00
14. VERNON Ethan NGBR 00:00:00
15. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:00:00
16. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:00
17. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
18. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
19. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:00:00
20. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:00
21. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
22. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
23. WILLIAMS Peter SCB 00:00:00
24. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
25. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
26. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:00:00
27. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
28. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:00:00
29. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
30. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:00:00
31. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:00
32. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:00
33. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:00
34. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:00
35. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
36. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
37. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:00
38. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:00
39. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
40. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
41. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
42. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:00:00
43. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
44. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
45. SHAW James Callum SCB 00:00:00
46. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:00:00
47. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:00
48. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
49. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
50. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:00:00
51. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
52. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
53. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:00:00
54. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
55. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:00
56. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:00:00
57. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:00:00
58. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
59. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:00
60. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:00:00
61. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 00:00:00
62. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
63. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:00:00
64. HOLLMANN Juri TKA 00:00:00
65. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:00:00
66. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 00:00:00
67. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:00
68. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
69. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:00:00
70. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
71. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:00:00
72. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
73. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:00
74. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:00
75. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
76. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
77. BROWN Jim NGBR 00:00:00
78. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:00:00
79. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
80. CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 00:00:00
81. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:00:00
82. ROWSELL Erick MGT 00:00:00
83. CUMING Michael MGT 00:00:00
84. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
85. HARDY Ben SCB 00:00:00
86. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
87. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
88. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:00
89. JENNER Samuel WGN 00:00:00
90. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:00
91. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:00:00
92. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:00:00
93. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
94. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
95. GOLAS Michal INS 00:00:00
96. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
97. DIBBEN Jonathan MGT 00:00:00
98. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
99. ROBBINS Tristan SCB 00:00:00
100. MERTZ RÚmy LTS 00:00:00
101. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
102. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 00:00:00
103. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:00:00
104. COLMAN Alex DHB 00:00:00
105. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 00:00:00
106. WALKER Joey MGT 00:00:00
107. LAVERACK Edward SCB 00:00:00
108. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:00:00
109. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
110. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:00
111. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
112. BRITTON Rhys NGBR 00:00:00
113. STORK Florian SUN 00:00:00
114. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:00:00
115. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:00:40
116. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:00:40
117. SCOTT Jacob SCB 00:01:07
118. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:01:29
119. FOUCHE James WGN 00:03:23
120. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:04:31








--- advertisement ---