Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Tour of Britain 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Britain)
United Kingdom  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 16 (1267.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 188.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:07:49
2. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:01
3. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:03
4. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:00:03
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:03
6. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:03
7. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:05
8. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:05
9. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:05
10. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:05
11. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:05
12. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:05
13. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:05
14. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:05
15. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:05
16. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:05
17. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:05
18. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:00:05
19. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:05
20. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:00:11
21. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:11
22. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:11
23. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:00:11
24. CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 00:00:11
25. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:11
26. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:00:16
27. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:00:17
28. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:17
29. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:00:17
30. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:00:17
31. STORK Florian SUN 00:00:17
32. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:23
33. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:25
34. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:34
35. SHAW James Callum SCB 00:00:39
36. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:39
37. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:39
38. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:39
39. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:59
40. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:59
41. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 00:00:59
42. WALLS Matthew NGBR 00:00:59
43. GOLAS Michal INS 00:01:16
44. BAUER Jack MTS 00:01:28
45. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:01:30
46. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:01:35
47. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:01:38
48. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:01:38
49. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:01:55
50. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:01:55
51. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:01:55
52. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:02:07
53. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:02:07
54. COLMAN Alex DHB 00:02:39
55. JENNER Samuel WGN 00:02:39
56. VERNON Ethan NGBR 00:02:39
57. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:02:52
58. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:04:38
59. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:04:54
60. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:05:24
61. WALKER Joey MGT 00:05:28
62. BROWN Jim NGBR 00:05:28
63. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:05:28
64. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:05:28
65. LAVERACK Edward SCB 00:05:28
66. WILLIAMS Peter SCB 00:05:28
67. MERTZ RÚmy LTS 00:05:28
68. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:05:28
69. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:05:28
70. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:05:37
71. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:05:43
72. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:05:43
73. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:05:43
74. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:05:43
75. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 00:05:43
76. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:05:43
77. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:05:43
78. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:05:43
79. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:05:43
80. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:05:43
81. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:05:43
82. DIBBEN Jonathan MGT 00:05:43
83. SCOTT Jacob SCB 00:05:43
84. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:05:43
85. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:05:43
86. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:05:43
87. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:05:43
88. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:05:43
89. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:05:43
90. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:05:43
91. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:08:36
92. BOL Cees SUN 00:10:58
93. CUMING Michael MGT 00:10:58
94. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:11:00
95. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:11:00
96. ROWSELL Erick MGT 00:11:00
97. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:11:54
98. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:11:54
99. FOUCHE James WGN 00:11:54
100. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:11:54
101. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:11:54
102. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 00:11:54
103. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:11:54
104. HARDY Ben SCB 00:11:54
105. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:11:54
106. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:11:54
107. BRITTON Rhys NGBR 00:11:54
108. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:13:38
109. ROBBINS Tristan SCB 00:15:54
110. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 00:15:54








--- advertisement ---