Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Tour of Britain 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Britain)
United Kingdom  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 16 (1267.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 September / 166.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 03:49:26
2. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
4. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
5. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:00:00
6. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:00:00
7. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:00:00
8. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
9. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
10. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:00:00
11. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:00:00
12. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
13. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
14. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:00:00
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
16. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:00
17. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
18. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:00
19. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
20. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
21. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:00:00
22. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
23. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
24. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
25. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:00
26. CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 00:00:00
27. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
28. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:00
29. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:00:00
30. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
31. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:00
32. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
33. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:00
34. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:13
35. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:13
36. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:13
37. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:00:19
38. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:22
39. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:24
40. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:24
41. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:24
42. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:01:15
43. STORK Florian SUN 00:01:30
44. GOLAS Michal INS 00:00:00
45. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:02:29
46. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:06:17
47. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:06:17
48. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:06:17
49. COLMAN Alex DHB 00:06:17
50. BROWN Jim NGBR 00:06:17
51. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 00:06:17
52. VERNON Ethan NGBR 00:06:17
53. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:06:17
54. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:06:17
55. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:06:17
56. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:06:17
57. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:06:17
58. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:06:17
59. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:06:17
60. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:06:17
61. WALLS Matthew NGBR 00:06:17
62. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:06:17
63. WILLIAMS Peter SCB 00:06:17
64. JENNER Samuel WGN 00:06:17
65. SCOTT Jacob SCB 00:06:17
66. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:06:17
67. WALKER Joey MGT 00:06:17
68. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:06:17
69. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:06:17
70. HAGA Chad SUN 00:06:17
71. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:06:17
72. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 00:06:17
73. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:06:17
74. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:06:17
75. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 00:06:17
76. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:06:17
77. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:06:17
78. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:06:17
79. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:06:17
80. SHAW James Callum SCB 00:06:17
81. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:06:17
82. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:06:17
83. FOUCHE James WGN 00:06:17
84. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:06:17
85. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:06:17
86. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:06:17
87. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:06:17
88. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:06:17
89. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:06:17
90. BRITTON Rhys NGBR 00:06:17
91. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:06:17
92. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:06:17
93. DIBBEN Jonathan MGT 00:06:17
94. CUMING Michael MGT 00:06:17
95. LAVERACK Edward SCB 00:06:17
96. HARDY Ben SCB 00:06:17
97. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:06:17
98. MERTZ RÚmy LTS 00:06:17
99. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:06:17
100. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:06:17
101. ROWSELL Erick MGT 00:06:17
102. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:06:17
103. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:06:17
104. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:06:30
105. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:06:30
106. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:06:30

4 Abandoned
111. PERRY Benjamin ICA DNS
133. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS DNF
142. NOPPE Christophe SVB DNF
184. ROBBINS Tristan SCB DNF








--- advertisement ---