Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2019 (2.2)
(Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Italy  /  4 September - 7 September

Edition: 55 (498.1 Km)
Winner: CHAMPOUSSIN Clément

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 September / 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:53 GAMPER Patrick
Race leader:03:42:35 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:22:53
2. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:22:54
3. PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03:22:54
4. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA 03:22:54
5. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03:22:59
6. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 03:23:48
7. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 03:23:48
8. MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA 03:23:48
9. MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:48
10. FERRI Gregorio ITA 03:23:48
11. MILAN Jonathan ITA 03:23:48
12. DE WINTER Gordon BEL 03:23:48
13. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:23:48
14. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:23:48
15. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 03:23:48
16. PICCOLO Simone ITA 03:23:48
17. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 03:23:48
18. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:23:48
19. JORGENSON Matteo USA 03:23:48
20. BOELE Niels NED 03:23:48
21. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:23:48
22. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:23:48
23. COLONNA Yuri ITA 03:23:48
24. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:48
25. RADICE Raffaele ITA 03:23:48
26. SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:48
27. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio ITA 03:23:48
28. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 03:23:48
29. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:23:48
30. LANDI Marco ITA 03:23:48
31. VAN GESTEL Luuk NED 03:23:48
32. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA 03:23:48
33. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA 03:23:48
34. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:23:48
35. SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph AUT 03:23:48
36. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:23:48
37. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:23:48
38. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:23:48
39. SALI Edoardo ITA 03:23:48
40. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:23:48
41. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL 03:23:48
42. SOWINSKI Artur POL 03:23:48
43. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:23:48
44. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:23:48
45. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA 03:23:48
46. DURANTI Jalel ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:23:48
47. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:23:48
48. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:23:48
49. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS 03:23:48
50. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:23:48
51. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 03:23:48
52. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:23:48
53. ITALIANI Davide ITA 03:23:48
54. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA 03:23:48
55. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:23:48
56. MURGANO Marco ITA 03:23:48
57. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:23:48
58. ROTONDI Matteo ITA 03:23:48
59. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:23:48
60. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 03:23:48
61. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 03:23:48
62. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:23:48
63. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS 03:23:48
64. TESFAZION Natnael ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:48
65. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 03:23:48
66. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:23:48
67. ZURLO Matteo ITA 03:23:48
68. BAUCE Davide ITA 03:23:48
69. CAMPESAN Tommaso ITA 03:23:48
70. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:23:48
71. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:23:48
72. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 03:23:48
73. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:23:48
74. SPADONI Gabriele ITA 03:23:48
75. AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA 03:23:48
76. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:23:48
77. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:23:48
78. TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:23:48
79. BAIS Mattia ITA 03:23:48
80. GONOV Lev RUS 03:23:48
81. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 03:23:48
82. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:23:48
83. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:23:48
84. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:23:48
85. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:23:48
86. BAKKER Stephan NED 03:23:48
87. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 03:23:48
88. DEBENEDETTI Davide ITA 03:23:48
89. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:23:48
90. PORTA Gabriele ITA 03:23:48
91. FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA 03:23:48
92. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 03:23:48
93. BARISON Emanuele ITA 03:23:48
94. DI RENZO Andrea ITA 03:23:48
95. ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:23:48
96. GARZI Fabio ITA 03:23:48
97. KIERNER Florian AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:23:48
98. VERHAEGEN Tom BEL 03:23:48
99. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 03:23:48
100. SPRENGER Michael AUT 03:23:48
101. VTIURIN Anton RUS 03:23:48
102. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 03:23:48
103. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:23:48
104. STOIBER Lukas AUT 03:23:48
105. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:23:48
106. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 03:23:48
107. VANDROMME Alessandro BEL 03:23:48
108. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 03:23:48
109. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:23:48
110. TOSIN Ricardo ITA 03:23:48
111. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:24:06
112. KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:24:06
113. BARZOTTO Andrea ITA 03:24:07
114. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:24:07
115. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR 03:24:07
116. KOLLER Jan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:24:07
117. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 03:24:07
118. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:24:07
119. LAPEIRA Paul FRA 03:24:07
120. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 03:24:07
121. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 03:24:07
122. PESENTI Thomas ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:24:07
123. DISSEGNA Piero ITA 03:24:07
124. OROCITO Franco Gabriel ARG D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:24:07
125. LOLLI Marco ITA 03:24:07
126. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:24:07
127. INNOCENTI Simone ITA 03:24:07
128. DONEGÀ Matteo ITA 03:24:07
129. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:24:07
130. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:24:07
131. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 03:24:07
132. DELPHIS Thomas FRA 03:24:07
133. GENUIN Nicola ITA 03:24:07
134. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:24:07
135. FANTONI Matteo ITA 03:24:07
136. VENTURINI Giacomo ITA 03:24:07
137. MORI Filippo ITA 03:24:07
138. THANNER Stefan AUT 03:24:07
139. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 03:24:07
140. REITER Daniel AUT 03:24:07
141. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS 03:24:07
142. PASTA Roberto ITA 03:24:07
143. RUGOVAC Denis CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:24:07
144. BAFFI Stefano ITA 03:24:20
145. BYKANOV Victor RUS 03:24:38
146. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL 03:24:40
147. BERSENEV Nikita RUS 03:24:46
148. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03:24:46
149. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:24:46
150. TAPIA Yamil Gabriel ARG D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:24:46
151. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:24:46
152. KERS Koos Jeroen NED 03:24:46
153. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 03:24:46
154. WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:24:46
155. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:24:46
156. COPPOLINO Nicolas ITA 03:24:46
157. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 03:25:35
158. PALADIN Luca ITA 03:26:01
159. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:26:01
160. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:26:21
161. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:26:59
162. PEDRETTI Giovanni ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:26:59
163. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:27:13








--- advertisement ---