Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2019 (2.2)
(Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Italy  /  4 September - 7 September

Edition: 55 (498.1 Km)
Winner: CHAMPOUSSIN Clément

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Pordenone - Gorizia
6 September / 177.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 04:38:50
2. PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:38:50
3. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:38:50
4. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA 04:38:52
5. BAIS Mattia ITA 04:38:56
6. TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:39:37
7. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:39:38
8. RADICE Raffaele ITA 04:40:28
9. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:42:28
10. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:42:53
11. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:43:00
12. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 04:43:00
13. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 04:43:00
14. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 04:43:00
15. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 04:44:36
16. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA 04:44:36
17. LANDI Marco ITA 04:47:03
18. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:47:03
19. PORTA Gabriele ITA 04:47:12
20. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:47:12
21. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL 04:47:21
22. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 04:47:21
23. ZURLO Matteo ITA 04:47:21
24. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:47:21
25. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 04:47:21
26. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 04:47:21
27. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 04:47:21
28. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:47:21
29. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 04:47:21
30. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 04:47:21
31. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:47:21
32. SOWINSKI Artur POL 04:47:21
33. TOSIN Ricardo ITA 04:47:21
34. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 04:47:21
35. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 04:47:21
36. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:47:21
37. GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:47:21
38. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 04:47:21
39. MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:47:21
40. DURANTI Jalel ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:47:21
41. DI RENZO Andrea ITA 04:47:21
42. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 04:47:21
43. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 04:47:21
44. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 04:48:15
45. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:51:05
46. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:51:13
47. MURGANO Marco ITA 04:51:13
48. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:51:13
49. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 04:53:13
50. FERRI Gregorio ITA 04:53:13
51. AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA 04:53:13
52. DEBENEDETTI Davide ITA 04:53:13
53. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:53:13
54. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 04:53:13
55. VANDROMME Alessandro BEL 04:53:13
56. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 04:53:13
57. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:53:13
58. LAPEIRA Paul FRA 04:53:13
59. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 04:53:13
60. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 04:53:13
61. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 04:53:13
62. SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph AUT 04:55:35
63. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA 04:56:01
64. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 04:56:01
65. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 04:56:01
66. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:56:01
67. KIERNER Florian AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 04:56:01
68. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 04:56:01
69. BARISON Emanuele ITA 04:56:01
70. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 04:56:01
71. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:56:01
72. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 04:56:04
73. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS 04:56:04
74. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:56:04
75. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 04:56:04
76. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 04:56:04
77. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 04:56:04
78. PESENTI Thomas ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 04:56:04
79. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:56:04
80. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 04:56:04
81. COLONNA Yuri ITA 04:56:04
82. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 04:56:04
83. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 04:56:04
84. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 04:56:04
85. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 04:56:04
86. BAUCE Davide ITA 04:56:04
87. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 04:56:04
88. DELPHIS Thomas FRA 04:56:04
89. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 04:56:04
90. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 04:56:04
91. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:56:04
92. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:56:04
93. TESFAZION Natnael ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:56:04
94. FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA 04:56:04
95. GARZI Fabio ITA 04:56:04
96. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 04:56:04
97. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL 04:56:04
98. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 04:56:04
99. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 04:56:13
100. THANNER Stefan AUT 04:57:36
101. VERHAEGEN Tom BEL 04:58:16
102. VTIURIN Anton RUS 04:58:16
103. DE WINTER Gordon BEL 04:58:16
104. VAN GESTEL Luuk NED 05:00:38
105. DONEGÀ Matteo ITA 05:01:22
106. MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA 05:03:16
107. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 05:03:16
108. ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 05:03:16
109. MILAN Jonathan ITA 05:03:16
110. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA 05:03:16
111. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 05:03:16
112. PALADIN Luca ITA 05:03:16
113. LOLLI Marco ITA 05:03:16
114. BARZOTTO Andrea ITA 05:03:16
115. STOIBER Lukas AUT 05:03:16
116. SPRENGER Michael AUT 05:03:16
117. VENTURINI Giacomo ITA 05:03:16
118. INNOCENTI Simone ITA 05:03:16
119. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 05:05:23
120. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 05:05:50
121. BAFFI Stefano ITA 05:05:50
122. ROTONDI Matteo ITA 05:05:50
123. CAMPESAN Tommaso ITA 05:05:50
124. GENUIN Nicola ITA 05:05:50
125. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 05:05:50
126. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA 05:05:50
127. FANTONI Matteo ITA 05:05:50
128. BOELE Niels NED 05:05:50
129. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS 05:05:50
130. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 05:05:50
131. GONOV Lev RUS 05:05:50
132. DISSEGNA Piero ITA 05:07:57
133. PASTA Roberto ITA 05:08:18








--- advertisement ---