Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2019 (2.2)
(Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia)
Italy  /  4 September - 7 September

Edition: 55 (498.1 Km)
Winner: CHAMPOUSSIN Clément

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 September / 144.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA 03:12:31
2. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:12:31
3. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 03:12:31
4. BAIS Mattia ITA 03:12:31
5. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL 03:12:36
6. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 03:12:55
7. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 03:12:57
8. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:12:57
9. PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03:12:57
10. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:13:00
11. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 03:13:02
12. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 03:13:07
13. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:13:07
14. DURANTI Jalel ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:13:07
15. TESFAZION Natnael ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:13:10
16. TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:13:14
17. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:13:14
18. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 03:13:14
19. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:13:17
20. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:13:17
21. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:13:21
22. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 03:13:23
23. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:13:38
24. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL 03:13:42
25. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:13:44
26. VAN GESTEL Luuk NED 03:13:47
27. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 03:13:56
28. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:13:57
29. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:14:05
30. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:14:07
31. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:14:07
32. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 03:14:07
33. MURGANO Marco ITA 03:14:08
34. VERHAEGEN Tom BEL 03:14:10
35. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:14:10
36. GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:14:11
37. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:14:11
38. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:14:11
39. VANDROMME Alessandro BEL 03:14:15
40. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:14:17
41. ZURLO Matteo ITA 03:14:17
42. BARISON Emanuele ITA 03:14:20
43. PORTA Gabriele ITA 03:14:24
44. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:14:24
45. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 03:14:24
46. RADICE Raffaele ITA 03:14:27
47. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 03:14:28
48. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:14:29
49. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 03:14:29
50. SOWINSKI Artur POL 03:14:33
51. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 03:14:51
52. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 03:15:27
53. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:15:38
54. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:15:38
55. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:16:06
56. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:16:08
57. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 03:16:08
58. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA 03:16:08
59. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 03:16:08
60. KIERNER Florian AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:17:00
61. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:17:00
62. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 03:17:03
63. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 03:17:05
64. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS 03:17:07
65. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA 03:17:07
66. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:17:07
67. LANDI Marco ITA 03:17:07
68. DEBENEDETTI Davide ITA 03:17:07
69. STOIBER Lukas AUT 03:17:07
70. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 03:17:07
71. GARZI Fabio ITA 03:17:07
72. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:17:07
73. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:17:07
74. FERRI Gregorio ITA 03:17:15
75. DI RENZO Andrea ITA 03:17:21
76. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 03:17:21
77. GENUIN Nicola ITA 03:18:28
78. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:18:29
79. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 03:18:29
80. ROTONDI Matteo ITA 03:18:42
81. LOLLI Marco ITA 03:20:03
82. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 03:20:12
83. DONEGÀ Matteo ITA 03:20:21
84. MILAN Jonathan ITA 03:21:12
85. PALADIN Luca ITA 03:21:14
86. PESENTI Thomas ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:21:14
87. BARZOTTO Andrea ITA 03:21:17
88. COLONNA Yuri ITA 03:21:23
89. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:21:23
90. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03:21:25
91. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:21:25
92. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:21:27
93. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03:21:27
94. MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA 03:21:27
95. MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:21:27
96. BAUCE Davide ITA 03:21:27
97. VTIURIN Anton RUS 03:22:20
98. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 03:22:36
99. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 03:22:36
100. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:22:45
101. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 03:22:45
102. DISSEGNA Piero ITA 03:22:45
103. BOELE Niels NED 03:22:45
104. SPRENGER Michael AUT 03:22:48
105. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA 03:22:50
106. FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA 03:22:50
107. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 03:22:53
108. DE WINTER Gordon BEL 03:23:06
109. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 03:24:02
110. SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph AUT 03:24:50
111. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:24:53
112. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS 03:24:54
113. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03:24:54
114. CAMPESAN Tommaso ITA 03:25:00
115. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:25:05
116. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03:25:05
117. AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA 03:25:05
118. FANTONI Matteo ITA 03:25:07
119. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 03:25:07
120. BAFFI Stefano ITA 03:25:26
121. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA 03:25:32
122. VENTURINI Giacomo ITA 03:25:32
123. DELPHIS Thomas FRA 03:26:07
124. LAPEIRA Paul FRA 03:26:07
125. GONOV Lev RUS 03:26:26








--- advertisement ---