Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Yodaokou - Yodaokou
7 September / 96.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:06:21 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:02:06:11 BENFATTO Marco

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:06:21
2. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:06:21
3. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 02:06:21
4. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:06:21
5. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 02:06:21
6. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02:06:21
7. BUTLER Reynard PRO 02:06:21
8. GIBSON Matthew BBH 02:06:21
9. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:06:21
10. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 02:06:21
11. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:06:21
12. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:06:21
13. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:06:21
14. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 02:06:21
15. MAIKIN Roman MCC 02:06:21
16. QIAO Feng NLC 02:06:21
17. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:06:21
18. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:06:21
19. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 02:06:21
20. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:06:21
21. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 02:06:21
22. ARIESEN Tim TMC 02:06:21
23. WARD Tristan BLN 02:06:21
24. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 02:06:21
25. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02:06:21
26. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 02:06:21
27. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 02:06:21
28. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:06:21
29. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:06:21
30. MARONESE Marco BRD 02:06:21
31. IRVINE Declan TNN 02:06:21
32. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 02:06:21
33. KIM Kookhyun KSP 02:06:21
34. HAO Ran MBE 02:06:21
35. XUE Guanhua KBS 02:06:21
36. WEAVER Rolly BRC 02:06:21
37. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:06:21
38. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 02:06:21
39. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:06:21
40. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:06:21
41. METCALFE Ben BLN 02:06:21
42. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 02:06:21
43. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 02:06:21
44. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:06:21
45. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02:06:21
46. LOOIJ André TMC 02:06:21
47. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:06:21
48. BOWDEN Scott BLN 02:06:21
49. WANG Ming Dong TYD 02:06:21
50. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:06:21
51. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:06:21
52. KIM Jihun KSP 02:06:21
53. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 02:06:21
54. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:06:21
55. WANG Biao TMC 02:06:21
56. FUENTES Ángel BBH 02:06:21
57. YU Ze XDS 02:06:21
58. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02:06:21
59. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:06:21
60. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:06:21
61. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:06:21
62. LI Hu TYD 02:06:21
63. KIM Donguk KSP 02:06:21
64. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:06:21
65. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:06:21
66. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:06:21
67. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 02:06:21
68. NIU Yikui MBE 02:06:21
69. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 02:06:21
70. CHEN Chien Chou BRC 02:06:21
71. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:06:21
72. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:06:21
73. NG Pak Hang NHKG 02:06:21
74. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 02:06:21
75. LI Wen Hao KBS 02:06:21
76. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:06:21
77. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:06:21
78. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:06:21
79. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:06:21
80. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 02:06:21
81. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 02:06:21
82. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:06:21
83. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 02:06:21
84. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 02:06:21
85. LI Daihou NLC 02:06:21
86. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:06:21
87. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:06:21
88. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 02:06:21
89. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:06:21
90. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:06:21
91. WANG Bochao TMC 02:06:21
92. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:06:21
93. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:06:21
94. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 02:06:21
95. VAN DAM Ben BLN 02:06:21
96. BI Wen Hui MBE 02:06:21
97. YAN Meng HEN 02:06:21
98. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 02:06:21
99. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 02:06:21
100. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 02:06:21
101. CLANCY Stephen TNN 02:06:21
102. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:06:21
103. MARINI Nicolas TYD 02:06:21
104. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:06:21
105. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:06:21
106. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:06:21
107. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 02:06:21
108. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:06:21
109. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 02:06:21
110. ZENG Chao KBS 02:06:21
111. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT 02:06:21
112. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 02:06:21
113. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 02:06:21
114. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02:06:21
115. LEE Yongchan KSP 02:06:21
116. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:06:21
117. MINI Emanuel TNN 02:06:21
118. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 02:11:28
119. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 02:11:28
120. VIEL Mattia ANS 02:06:21
121. WANG Junyong HEN 02:06:21
122. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 02:17:11
123. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 02:17:11
124. GAO Zifan KBS 02:17:11
125. HOU Wei Jie KBS 02:17:13
126. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 02:17:36
127. WANG Junnan XDS 02:17:36

3 Abandoned
166. YOU Liming NLC DNF
205. ORAM James MBE DNF
211. YANG Siyu KBS DNF








--- advertisement ---