Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 September / 7.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:09:17 MAESTRI Mirco
Race leader:02:15:38 MAESTRI Mirco
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 00:09:17
2. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 00:09:24
3. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 00:09:26
4. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 00:09:28
5. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 00:09:30
6. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 00:09:32
7. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 00:09:32
8. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 00:09:34
9. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:09:35
10. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 00:09:35
11. MAIKIN Roman MCC 00:09:36
12. FUENTES Ángel BBH 00:09:36
13. EEFTING Roy MPC 00:09:37
14. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 00:09:37
15. WARD Tristan BLN 00:09:39
16. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 00:09:39
17. SIMION Paolo BRD 00:09:40
18. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:09:41
19. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 00:09:43
20. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 00:09:43
21. VAN DAM Ben BLN 00:09:46
22. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 00:09:46
23. CLANCY Stephen TNN 00:09:46
24. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 00:09:47
25. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 00:09:47
26. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 00:09:48
27. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 00:09:48
28. HAO Ran MBE 00:09:48
29. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:09:49
30. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 00:09:50
31. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 00:09:52
32. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:09:53
33. METCALFE Ben BLN 00:09:53
34. JULIUS Jayde PRO 00:09:55
35. BOWDEN Scott BLN 00:09:55
36. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 00:09:56
37. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:09:57
38. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 00:09:57
39. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 00:09:58
40. STROKAU Vasili MCC 00:09:58
41. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:09:59
42. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 00:10:00
43. BUTLER Reynard PRO 00:10:00
44. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 00:10:01
45. ARIESEN Tim TMC 00:10:01
46. IRVINE Declan TNN 00:10:02
47. MARINI Nicolas TYD 00:10:02
48. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 00:10:02
49. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 00:10:03
50. MINI Emanuel TNN 00:10:04
51. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 00:10:04
52. KIM Kookhyun KSP 00:10:05
53. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:10:06
54. ZHANG Zheng HEN 00:10:06
55. KULYK Andriy XDS 00:10:08
56. BAI Li Jun NLC 00:10:08
57. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:10:08
58. WALTERS Bailey MPC 00:10:09
59. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT 00:10:09
60. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 00:10:10
61. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 00:10:10
62. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 00:10:11
63. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:10:11
64. LIU Jiankun MBE 00:10:11
65. KIM Jihun KSP 00:10:11
66. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 00:10:12
67. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 00:10:13
68. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:10:13
69. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 00:10:14
70. NIU Yikui MBE 00:10:14
71. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:10:14
72. YAN Meng HEN 00:10:15
73. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 00:10:15
74. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 00:10:15
75. WEAVER Rolly BRC 00:10:16
76. KO Siu Wai NHKG 00:10:17
77. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 00:10:17
78. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 00:10:18
79. NG Pak Hang NHKG 00:10:18
80. YU Ze XDS 00:10:18
81. WANG Jian Cai TYD 00:10:18
82. LOOIJ André TMC 00:10:19
83. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 00:10:19
84. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 00:10:19
85. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:10:23
86. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 00:10:23
87. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:10:25
88. LI Daihou NLC 00:10:25
89. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 00:10:26
90. XUE Guanhua KBS 00:10:27
91. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 00:10:28
92. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 00:10:28
93. BENEKE Calvin PRO 00:10:31
94. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:10:31
95. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 00:10:31
96. CHEN Mingrun HEN 00:10:35
97. BI Wen Hui MBE 00:10:36
98. ZENG Chao KBS 00:10:37
99. PARK Kyoungho KSP 00:10:38
100. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 00:10:40
101. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 00:10:40
102. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 00:10:40
103. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 00:10:41
104. QIAO Feng NLC 00:10:41
105. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 00:10:44
106. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 00:10:44
107. KWON Soonyeong KSP 00:10:45
108. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 00:10:46
109. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 00:10:46
110. LEE Yongchan KSP 00:10:47
111. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 00:10:47
112. LI Wen Hao KBS 00:10:47
113. KIM Donguk KSP 00:10:48
114. HOU Wei Jie KBS 00:10:50
115. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 00:10:52
116. GAO Zifan KBS 00:10:54
117. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 00:10:54
118. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 00:10:55
119. WANG Ming Dong TYD 00:10:58
120. WANG Junyong HEN 00:10:59
121. LI Hu TYD 00:11:00
122. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 00:11:02
123. WANG Biao TMC 00:11:03
124. WANG Junnan XDS 00:11:04
125. CHEN Chien Chou BRC 00:11:07
126. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 00:11:14
127. WANG Bochao TMC 00:11:16








--- advertisement ---