Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Huangshi - Huangshi
10 September / 138.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:08:33 PARK Kyoungho
Race leader:05:24:11 MAESTRI Mirco

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PARK Kyoungho KSP 03:08:33
2. BENFATTO Marco ANS 03:08:33
3. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:08:33
4. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:08:33
5. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 03:08:33
6. MARONESE Marco BRD 03:08:33
7. MAIKIN Roman MCC 03:08:33
8. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 03:08:33
9. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 03:08:33
10. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 03:08:33
11. GIBSON Matthew BBH 03:08:33
12. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:08:33
13. LOOIJ André TMC 03:08:33
14. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:08:33
15. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 03:08:33
16. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:08:33
17. MARINI Nicolas TYD 03:08:33
18. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 03:08:33
19. WARD Tristan BLN 03:08:33
20. ARIESEN Tim TMC 03:08:33
21. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:08:33
22. EEFTING Roy MPC 03:08:33
23. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:08:33
24. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 03:08:33
25. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 03:08:33
26. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:08:33
27. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 03:08:33
28. QIAO Feng NLC 03:08:33
29. KO Siu Wai NHKG 03:08:33
30. IRVINE Declan TNN 03:08:33
31. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:08:33
32. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:08:33
33. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 03:08:33
34. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:08:33
35. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 03:08:33
36. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:08:33
37. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:08:33
38. ZENG Chao KBS 03:08:33
39. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 03:08:33
40. WEAVER Rolly BRC 03:08:33
41. KIM Kookhyun KSP 03:08:33
42. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:08:33
43. NG Pak Hang NHKG 03:08:33
44. HAO Ran MBE 03:08:33
45. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 03:08:33
46. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 03:08:33
47. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:08:33
48. LI Hu TYD 03:08:33
49. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:08:33
50. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:08:33
51. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:08:33
52. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 03:08:33
53. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 03:08:33
54. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 03:08:33
55. MINI Emanuel TNN 03:08:33
56. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:08:33
57. WALTERS Bailey MPC 03:08:33
58. VIEL Mattia ANS 03:08:33
59. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 03:08:33
60. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT 03:08:33
61. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:08:33
62. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 03:08:33
63. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 03:08:33
64. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 03:08:33
65. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:08:33
66. FUENTES Ángel BBH 03:08:33
67. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:08:33
68. LI Daihou NLC 03:08:33
69. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 03:08:33
70. KIM Donguk KSP 03:08:33
71. BAI Li Jun NLC 03:08:33
72. LIU Jiankun MBE 03:08:33
73. CHEN Chien Chou BRC 03:08:33
74. KIM Jihun KSP 03:08:33
75. YAN Meng HEN 03:08:33
76. XUE Guanhua KBS 03:08:33
77. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 03:08:33
78. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:08:33
79. NIU Yikui MBE 03:08:33
80. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:08:33
81. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 03:08:33
82. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 03:08:33
83. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:08:33
84. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:08:33
85. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 03:08:33
86. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 03:08:33
87. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 03:08:33
88. VAN DAM Ben BLN 03:08:33
89. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 03:08:33
90. GAO Zifan KBS 03:08:33
91. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 03:08:33
92. WANG Junyong HEN 03:08:33
93. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:08:33
94. JULIUS Jayde PRO 03:08:33
95. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 03:08:33
96. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:08:33
97. CLANCY Stephen TNN 03:08:33
98. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 03:08:33
99. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 03:08:33
100. BI Wen Hui MBE 03:08:33
101. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:08:33
102. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 03:08:33
103. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 03:08:33
104. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:08:33
105. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 03:08:33
106. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 03:08:33
107. LEE Yongchan KSP 03:08:50
108. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 03:09:02
109. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 03:09:06
110. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 03:09:22
111. HOU Wei Jie KBS 03:09:22
112. KWON Soonyeong KSP 03:09:28
113. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 03:09:32
114. BENEKE Calvin PRO 03:09:33
115. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:09:48
116. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 03:09:57
117. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 03:11:28
118. LI Wen Hao KBS 03:12:46
119. METCALFE Ben BLN 03:13:27
120. YU Ze XDS 03:16:38
121. WANG Junnan XDS 03:16:38
122. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 03:16:45
123. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 03:22:25

4 Abandoned
62. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD DNS
66. WANG Ming Dong TYD DNF
191. WANG Biao TMC DNS
196. WANG Bochao TMC DNS








--- advertisement ---