Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Zhijiang - Zhijiang
11 September / 156.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:12 MEIJERS Jeroen
Race leader:08:53:36 MEIJERS Jeroen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 03:29:12
2. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:29:12
3. EEFTING Roy MPC 03:29:46
4. BENFATTO Marco ANS 03:29:46
5. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:29:46
6. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:29:46
7. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:29:46
8. MARONESE Marco BRD 03:29:46
9. WARD Tristan BLN 03:29:46
10. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:29:46
11. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 03:29:46
12. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:29:46
13. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 03:29:46
14. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 03:29:46
15. LOOIJ André TMC 03:29:46
16. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 03:29:46
17. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:29:46
18. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:29:46
19. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 03:29:46
20. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:29:46
21. QIAO Feng NLC 03:29:46
22. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 03:29:46
23. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 03:29:46
24. GIBSON Matthew BBH 03:29:46
25. IRVINE Declan TNN 03:29:46
26. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 03:29:46
27. FUENTES Ángel BBH 03:29:46
28. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:29:46
29. PARK Kyoungho KSP 03:29:46
30. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 03:29:46
31. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:29:46
32. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 03:29:46
33. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 03:29:46
34. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:29:46
35. MAIKIN Roman MCC 03:29:46
36. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:29:46
37. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:29:46
38. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:29:46
39. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:29:46
40. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 03:29:46
41. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 03:29:46
42. KO Siu Wai NHKG 03:29:46
43. XUE Guanhua KBS 03:29:46
44. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:29:46
45. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:29:46
46. HAO Ran MBE 03:29:46
47. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:29:46
48. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 03:29:46
49. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:29:46
50. VIEL Mattia ANS 03:29:46
51. NG Pak Hang NHKG 03:29:46
52. LI Hu TYD 03:29:46
53. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 03:29:46
54. KIM Kookhyun KSP 03:29:46
55. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 03:29:46
56. LI Daihou NLC 03:29:46
57. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 03:29:46
58. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:29:46
59. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT 03:29:46
60. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 03:29:46
61. BAI Li Jun NLC 03:29:46
62. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 03:29:46
63. KIM Jihun KSP 03:29:46
64. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:29:46
65. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:29:46
66. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 03:29:46
67. MINI Emanuel TNN 03:29:46
68. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 03:29:46
69. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:29:46
70. CLANCY Stephen TNN 03:29:46
71. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:29:46
72. BENEKE Calvin PRO 03:29:46
73. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 03:29:46
74. NIU Yikui MBE 03:29:46
75. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 03:29:46
76. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 03:29:46
77. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:29:46
78. VAN DAM Ben BLN 03:29:46
79. ZENG Chao KBS 03:29:46
80. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 03:29:46
81. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 03:29:46
82. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:29:46
83. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 03:29:46
84. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 03:29:46
85. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 03:29:46
86. YAN Meng HEN 03:29:46
87. ARIESEN Tim TMC 03:29:46
88. LIU Jiankun MBE 03:29:46
89. LEE Yongchan KSP 03:29:46
90. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 03:29:46
91. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 03:29:46
92. JULIUS Jayde PRO 03:29:46
93. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 03:29:46
94. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:29:46
95. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:29:46
96. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 03:29:46
97. BI Wen Hui MBE 03:29:46
98. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:29:46
99. KIM Donguk KSP 03:29:46
100. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 03:29:46
101. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 03:30:03
102. KWON Soonyeong KSP 03:30:07
103. WEAVER Rolly BRC 03:30:15
104. METCALFE Ben BLN 03:35:05
105. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 03:35:05
106. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 03:37:29
107. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 03:37:29
108. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 03:40:29
109. MARINI Nicolas TYD 03:40:29
110. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 03:40:29
111. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 03:43:25
112. GAO Zifan KBS 03:45:16
113. YU Ze XDS 03:53:10
114. WANG Junnan XDS 03:53:10
115. WANG Junyong HEN 03:53:10

8 Abandoned
42. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC DNF
43. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC DNF
45. CHEN Chien Chou BRC DNF
63. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD DNF
72. WALTERS Bailey MPC DNF
192. ZHI Ren Dong TMC DNF
212. HOU Wei Jie KBS DNF
215. LI Wen Hao KBS DNF








--- advertisement ---